Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Short Green
00:49:21
13th
997
Racing Chl: Bronze
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Short Blue
01:28:51
70th
963
Navigation Chl
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W55)
01:17:03
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (W55)
01:26:15
68th
1025
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M16, W55)
01:01:45
130th
951
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W55)
00:26:37
108th
965
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55)
01:19:40
20th
1043
25/02/24
East Midlands Championships 2024
Green
00:48:47
3rd
1033
Racing Chl: Gold
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
Course 5
01:01:22
5th
1088
10/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE
Short
01:42:03
18th
987
09/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE
Short
01:22:14
15th
933
05/11/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Green
01:08:44
50th
1030
Racing Chl: Bronze
08/10/23
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw
Green
01:23:26
03/09/23
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham
Course 4
00:45:02
11th
1035
29/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65)
00:35:58
7th
1058
28/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60)
01:27:37
33rd
1019
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W55, W60)
01:00:03
28th
992
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q10
00:22:43
17th
994
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F9
00:18:30
38th
1025
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:18:30
154th
16/04/23
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23)
Green
00:51:16
12th
1081
Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 19 (M70, W55)
02:03:39
111th
967
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (W55)
01:06:49
78th
1007
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60)
00:17:43
74th
1021
25/03/23
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 16 (M70, W55)
01:36:13
75th
996
12/02/23
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill)
5
00:44:14
5th
1058
05/02/23
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League
Green
01:07:19
37th
959
Racing Chl: Bronze
29/01/23
East Midlands Championships 2023
Course 6
00:58:02
23rd
1031
22/01/23
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods)
Green
00:45:18
2nd
1052
Racing Chl: Silver
07/01/23
Saturday Series 4
Green
01:05:51
15th
Racing Chl: Bronze
04/12/22
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle)
Short
01:00:31
10th
1031
03/12/22
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle)
Short
01:19:29
15th
981
29/08/22
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event
Course 2
00:38:06
48th
1037
28/08/22
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague
Green
01:11:59
34th
970
Racing Chl: Bronze
27/08/22
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event
Green
00:42:35
21st
1002
Racing Chl: Bronze
23/04/22
Lakeland Weekend Day 1
Blue
01:18:34
66th
1070
Racing Chl: Bronze
17/04/22
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 19 (M70, W55)
01:16:09
37th
1069
16/04/22
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (W55)
00:46:26
46th
1058
15/04/22
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W55)
00:19:28
57th
1048
03/04/22
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55, W16)
00:56:50
28th
1065
02/04/22
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:32:06
30th
1023
01/04/22
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races
Course 2
00:28:09
45th
1052
26/03/22
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 16 (M70, W55)
01:51:08
79th
974
20/03/22
East Midlands Championships 2022
Green
01:04:20
7th
1045
Navigation Chl
06/03/22
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Course 09A (M75, M80, M85, W55)
00:34:23
9th
1065
13/02/22
Compass Sport Cup
5 - Green Women
00:55:14
8th
1019
30/01/22
Midlands Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M70, W16, W55)
01:02:15
32nd
1048
12/12/21
East Midlands League 2021
Blue
00:55:33
25th
1064
Racing Chl: Silver
21/11/21
Galoppen
Green
01:24:46
48th
979
Navigation Chl
17/10/21
CompassSport Cup Final
5 Green Women
00:55:02
33rd
1070