Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Black |
00:56:06 |
51st |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:13:27 |
|
|
|
05/05/24 |
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event |
3 |
00:45:11 |
5th |
1220 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55) |
00:37:30 |
5th |
1291 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55, W35) |
01:13:10 |
7th |
1292 |
|
07/04/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Brown |
00:58:50 |
4th |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:09:06 |
6th |
1263 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:34:59 |
5th |
1278 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:16:38 |
5th |
1257 |
|
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Brown |
00:40:08 |
5th |
1297 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6B (M55) |
00:55:31 |
2nd |
1269 |
|
25/02/24 |
East Midlands Championships 2024 |
Short Brown |
00:57:42 |
1st |
1284 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 2 |
01:20:47 |
|
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:46:50 |
|
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40) |
00:46:06 |
1st |
1304 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Brown |
00:57:35 |
5th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Black |
01:22:13 |
10th |
1274 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
00:49:36 |
4th |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Black |
01:03:28 |
14th |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:32:04 |
16th |
1255 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
M21E |
01:21:50 |
54th |
1253 |
|
03/12/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:07:23 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Brown |
01:05:39 |
6th |
1293 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Brown |
01:11:03 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 3 |
00:42:32 |
1st |
1276 |
|
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Brown |
00:55:25 |
3rd |
1278 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:14:23 |
4th |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Irchester) |
Brown |
01:06:50 |
5th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park |
Brown |
01:16:01 |
8th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 3 |
00:37:12 |
2nd |
1226 |
|
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 3 |
00:28:14 |
1st |
1206 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:36:46 |
10th |
1253 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:10:49 |
13th |
1245 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:00:10 |
7th |
1269 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:39:11 |
18th |
1242 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:08:34 |
18th |
1252 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
00:46:38 |
2nd |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:13:16 |
10th |
1278 |
Navigation Chl |
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:54:27 |
7th |
1255 |
|
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Black |
01:24:00 |
4th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Brown |
01:01:27 |
7th |
1303 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
3 - MSV WV |
00:38:40 |
1st |
1222 |
|
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Brown |
01:06:49 |
4th |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:01:56 |
6th |
1270 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:37:26 |
9th |
1274 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:13:47 |
3rd |
1279 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Brown |
01:15:19 |
4th |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:12:37 |
8th |
1262 |
|
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Brown |
01:03:51 |
1st |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Brown |
01:28:12 |
6th |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |