Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/06/24 |
Tavistock |
Course 1 |
01:02:59 |
3rd |
|
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:51:51 |
3rd |
1297 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:37:05 |
2nd |
1312 |
|
25/02/24 |
Fernworthy |
Brown |
01:10:15 |
3rd |
1301 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:19:58 |
6th |
1295 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:46:39 |
7th |
1273 |
|
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Brown |
01:02:39 |
6th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
00:54:40 |
2nd |
1283 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:03:30 |
6th |
1297 |
|
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
01:54:07 |
7th |
1280 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:39:50 |
12th |
1275 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:41:29 |
24th |
1262 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:37:37 |
31st |
1274 |
|
26/02/23 |
Woodbury North |
Brown |
01:10:03 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Forest League: Penhale |
Brown |
01:04:59 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
3:BLUE WOMEN |
00:47:47 |
1st |
1292 |
|
11/12/22 |
QO Forest League and Devon League |
Brown |
01:04:21 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:49:02 |
11th |
1267 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:43:29 |
8th |
1278 |
|
20/11/22 |
Devon South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:00:02 |
4th |
1314 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Brown |
00:58:51 |
6th |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
QO South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:06:14 |
|
|
|
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
2 |
00:39:06 |
4th |
1287 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:15:43 |
5th |
1317 |
|
03/07/22 |
Summer Series |
Long |
00:44:00 |
4th |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:28:42 |
|
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:34 |
|
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:52:25 |
2nd |
1270 |
|
27/02/22 |
Hound Tor |
Brown |
01:07:31 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/22 |
Studland Informal |
Blue |
00:51:46 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
Woodbury Common South |
Brown |
00:55:02 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:51:25 |
2nd |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:13:12 |
16th |
1264 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 2 (W21) |
01:28:25 |
2nd |
1291 |
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
00:56:07 |
|
|
|
10/10/20 |
SO SOG A1 - Rewell Quarry & Goblestubb's Copse |
Blue |
00:33:39 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/09/20 |
DFOK KOL 1 |
Blue |
00:40:58 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 3 |
00:54:07 |
9th |
1234 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:25:50 |
10th |
1275 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:40:02 |
14th |
1277 |
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:54:50 |
17th |
1191 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:49:48 |
1st |
1250 |
|
03/03/19 |
SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat |
Brown |
01:11:05 |
5th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Black |
00:29:47 |
|
|
|
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:29:09 |
3rd |
1303 |
|
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
3 Blue Women |
00:51:52 |
2nd |
1268 |
|
08/09/18 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21E |
01:39:13 |
16th |
1221 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL B (W18, W20, W21) |
00:36:29 |
2nd |
1266 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Black(M21) |
01:26:37 |
7th |
1290 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:24:07 |
11th |
1271 |
|