Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
02:33:59 |
48th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:52:08 |
16th |
|
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Green |
01:04:35 |
42nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/02/23 |
Prudhoe Urban Local |
Light Green |
00:42:30 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Light Green |
00:46:18 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 3 |
00:31:07 |
24th |
|
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:43:15 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Light Green |
00:37:30 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
14 |
01:18:15 |
64th |
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
14 |
00:57:59 |
25th |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
14 |
00:59:37 |
18th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
14 |
00:39:30 |
21st |
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
14 |
00:42:57 |
10th |
|
|
24/10/21 |
Dukes House Regional |
Light Green |
00:52:17 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
C19 |
01:04:40 |
13th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
C19 |
01:04:40 |
30th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
C19 |
00:30:32 |
17th |
|
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C19 |
00:59:00 |
17th |
|
|
11/07/21 |
Angle Tarn Pikes Cumbrian Galoppen |
Light Green |
01:12:46 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/06/21 |
Newburn Local |
Light Green |
00:47:02 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
20 |
01:10:16 |
|
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
14 |
00:28:37 |
14th |
|
|
16/05/21 |
Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
01:08:25 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/04/21 |
Wansbeck Local |
Orange |
00:37:08 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9B Orange W14- |
01:09:28 |
9th |
|
|
01/03/20 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Regional Heat |
Orange |
00:51:58 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/02/20 |
Shaftoe Crags |
ORANGE |
00:29:54 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
Talkin Tarn Local Event |
Light Green |
00:49:27 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs |
Orange |
00:55:07 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/09/19 |
Sewingshields regional |
Orange |
00:37:47 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Orange |
00:40:33 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/09/19 |
Askham Common Galoppen |
Orange |
00:23:07 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Yellow |
00:14:44 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Yellow |
00:14:51 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
E |
00:40:54 |
31st |
|
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
Course 17 |
00:28:54 |
8th |
|
|
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Yellow |
00:13:22 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
26 |
00:20:53 |
9th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
27 |
00:33:16 |
22nd |
|
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
22 |
00:24:25 |
20th |
|
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) |
00:25:28 |
125th |
|
|
31/03/19 |
Hamsterley Cabin Hill, Doctors Gate and Gull Quarry |
Yellow |
00:22:46 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
Simsonside regional event |
Yellow |
00:40:27 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/18 |
Edges Green |
Yellow |
00:36:33 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
White |
00:10:24 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
White |
00:10:06 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course D |
00:26:13 |
32nd |
|
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
17 |
00:19:26 |
2nd |
|
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
17 |
00:11:46 |
3rd |
|
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
17 |
00:15:16 |
1st |
|
|