Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:49:34 |
13th |
1274 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:23 |
11th |
1262 |
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Medium |
00:37:03 |
7th |
1137 |
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Sprint |
00:12:05 |
14th |
1174 |
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Brown |
01:27:48 |
3rd |
1319 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
00:39:46 |
5th |
1280 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:16:43 |
4th |
1271 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
2 |
00:14:05 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:20:58 |
20th |
1229 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:37:13 |
4th |
1283 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:31:40 |
10th |
1244 |
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:16:30 |
13th |
1231 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:18:07 |
10th |
1269 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:30:00 |
12th |
1297 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:47:13 |
5th |
1273 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:16:30 |
80th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:16:30 |
12th |
1267 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2C |
00:15:29 |
2nd |
1277 |
|
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Brown |
01:19:27 |
14th |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:43:51 |
14th |
1267 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:41:01 |
22nd |
1264 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:16:58 |
26th |
1226 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:16:09 |
14th |
1255 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:29:41 |
25th |
1303 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Brown |
01:29:59 |
13th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 2 |
00:36:29 |
7th |
1274 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
01:45:50 |
21st |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:05:22 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:55:49 |
19th |
1239 |
Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:41:26 |
3rd |
1280 |
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
01:19:31 |
13th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Long |
00:29:57 |
38th |
|
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:50:00 |
13th |
1262 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:43:10 |
6th |
1280 |
|
27/11/22 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue |
01:05:32 |
5th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
KFO Regional Event incorporating Scottish University Champs |
Blue |
01:07:22 |
9th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:16:23 |
12th |
1297 |
|
23/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Brown |
01:31:34 |
9th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
Brown |
01:20:36 |
5th |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/22 |
Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race |
Brown |
00:57:08 |
22nd |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Brown |
01:25:57 |
10th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/08/22 |
STAG 23rd GPC - Race 2 |
Course 2 |
00:14:40 |
5th |
1227 |
|
21/08/22 |
STAG 23rd GPC - Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:28:52 |
6th |
1231 |
|
21/08/22 |
STAG 23rd GPC - Race 1 |
Course 2 |
00:18:54 |
8th |
1227 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:45:57 |
18th |
1258 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:38:16 |
20th |
1265 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:24 |
20th |
1240 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2E (W21) |
01:37:38 |
8th |
1262 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C2E (W21) |
01:37:38 |
8th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
00:47:09 |
11th |
1285 |
|