Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/04/22 |
Gourdon sprint |
Sprint |
00:24:24 |
|
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
31 |
00:46:17 |
11th |
1035 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:32:12 |
34th |
1027 |
|
03/11/21 |
Deeside Night Cup - Glen o Dee |
Short |
01:04:36 |
18th |
|
|
31/10/21 |
Balfour |
Green |
01:24:41 |
18th |
975 |
Navigation Chl |
03/01/21 |
Maroc local event |
Light Green |
00:45:38 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/20 |
GRAMP DNC Dunottar |
Short |
00:52:43 |
17th |
|
|
18/11/20 |
Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only - DNC 4th of 16 |
Short |
00:58:04 |
26th |
|
|
11/11/20 |
GRAMP DNC Crathes |
Short |
00:44:28 |
15th |
|
|
28/10/20 |
GRAMP DNC Balmedie |
Short |
00:58:08 |
15th |
|
|
11/10/20 |
GRAMP Glen Dye |
Green |
01:07:23 |
14th |
965 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/09/20 |
Cambus o'May local event |
Blue |
01:55:56 |
|
|
|
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Light Green |
44:49:00 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
4 |
01:10:48 |
|
|
|
11/12/19 |
GRAMP DNC - Balmedie |
Short |
01:05:53 |
12th |
|
|
04/12/19 |
Deeside Night Cup series |
Short |
01:12:04 |
22nd |
|
|
27/11/19 |
GRAMP DNC - Foggieton |
Short |
00:49:55 |
13th |
|
|
06/11/19 |
Deeside Night Cup series |
Short |
00:48:40 |
14th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
C15 |
00:26:34 |
11th |
1074 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C15 |
01:07:28 |
19th |
1065 |
|
07/07/19 |
GRAMP Balmedie - Regional |
Green |
00:51:55 |
7th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/19 |
Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs |
Green |
76:09:00 |
26th |
878 |
Navigation Chl |
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Short Blue |
01:25:00 |
40th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 |
2 |
00:30:17 |
|
|
|
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:08:10 |
28th |
1043 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:48:38 |
33rd |
1043 |
|
04/11/18 |
Maroc Bogendreip Level C |
Green |
01:01:46 |
20th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Green |
01:17:13 |
50th |
897 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/07/18 |
Carse of Ardesier |
Green |
01:19:36 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Short Blue 2 |
01:32:29 |
57th |
980 |
Navigation Chl |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Green Women |
00:48:19 |
46th |
1016 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (W50) |
01:13:46 |
34th |
1090 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:49:47 |
|
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W50) |
00:17:12 |
39th |
1030 |
|
10/03/18 |
Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - First Race |
2 - Brown |
00:12:57 |
17th |
1220 |
|
10/03/18 |
Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - Second Race |
2 - Brown |
00:16:41 |
14th |
1230 |
|
25/02/18 |
BNC Weekend National Event (UKOL) and Welsh League |
UKOL SHORT BLUE (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:10:38 |
33rd |
1016 |
|
24/02/18 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:19:32 |
15th |
1107 |
|
21/02/18 |
Sluie DNC |
Medium |
01:15:29 |
26th |
|
|
11/02/18 |
BASOC Local Loch Vaa |
Green |
00:58:03 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/18 |
Back O Bennachie - Level C |
Green |
00:55:48 |
12th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/01/18 |
Balnagowan DNC |
Medium |
00:58:46 |
|
|
|
21/01/18 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40) |
01:50:20 |
109th |
1006 |
|
10/01/18 |
Coull DNC |
Medium |
00:57:54 |
18th |
|
|
27/12/17 |
Glen Tanar DNC |
Medium |
00:47:45 |
8th |
|
|
13/12/17 |
Carlogie DNC |
Short |
01:07:23 |
18th |
|
|
10/12/17 |
Birsemore |
Blue |
01:36:06 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/11/17 |
Potarch DNC |
Short |
01:05:43 |
17th |
|
|
15/11/17 |
Shooting Greens DNC |
Mini |
01:28:50 |
18th |
|
|
05/11/17 |
GRAMP - Scolty |
Green |
01:15:13 |
8th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |