Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:02:44 |
47th |
1162 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M50) |
01:01:13 |
47th |
1173 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 4 |
01:24:02 |
17th |
1140 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:00:13 |
14th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Blue |
00:47:23 |
3rd |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C27 |
00:41:54 |
20th |
1103 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:07:46 |
47th |
997 |
|
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
Short Green |
00:34:26 |
1st |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Short Blue |
00:41:43 |
2nd |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:54:52 |
14th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Short Green |
00:41:48 |
3rd |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Short Green |
00:39:49 |
2nd |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
Wrockwardine Wood - West Midlands League Event 2 |
Orange |
|
|
|
|
05/01/20 |
Brindley Heath - West Midlands League Event 1 |
yellow |
00:48:43 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Veterans Short Green |
00:40:57 |
5th |
1019 |
|
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Short Green |
00:41:02 |
3rd |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
WRE WMOA League Event 2 and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
00:41:00 |
1st |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/18 |
WML Event #10 |
Short Green |
00:33:16 |
4th |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
Telford Town Park WML9 WM Champs |
Short Green |
00:49:56 |
6th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
7 Short Green Vets |
00:57:58 |
40th |
1018 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:40:22 |
114th |
432 |
|
15/10/17 |
WML Event Shoal Hill |
WHITE |
00:29:16 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/02/17 |
WMOA League Event 3 |
white |
00:37:09 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend |
Blu |
08:48:35 |
|
|
|
02/05/16 |
WMOA Urban League 1 |
4 |
00:38:28 |
17th |
1056 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:27:51 |
107th |
1090 |
|
25/10/15 |
WCH Colour Coded (WMOA League 9) |
Green |
00:47:25 |
13th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/15 |
POTOC 40th Anniversary (WMOA Champs & WMOA League 8) |
Green |
00:43:36 |
6th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
Blu |
00:44:27 |
17th |
1145 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
C15 |
00:26:52 |
36th |
1125 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C15 |
00:58:19 |
63rd |
1096 |
|
01/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Nairn |
Men_Blue |
00:18:56 |
29th |
|
|
26/04/15 |
Yvette Baker Round |
white |
00:27:56 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/04/15 |
Lilleshall WMOA Sprint Champs Prologue |
C1 Prologue |
00:16:43 |
18th |
1100 |
|
11/04/15 |
Lilleshall WMOA Sprint Champs Finals |
C1 Final |
00:25:34 |
18th |
1046 |
|
29/03/15 |
WCH Colour Coded (WMOA League 5) |
Green |
00:36:49 |
13th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:31:12 |
62nd |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/14 |
WCH Colour Coded ; WMOA Champs & League 11 |
Green |
00:50:48 |
8th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/14 |
East Midland Urban League - Loughborough |
3 - MSV/WV |
00:39:51 |
10th |
1130 |
|
12/10/14 |
WCH WM Urban League |
Course C |
00:37:03 |
3rd |
1108 |
|
05/10/14 |
Formby Dunes |
Blue |
01:06:37 |
51st |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course3 (M35, M40) |
01:05:28 |
37th |
1138 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL FA1 (M21, M16, M18, M20, M35, M40) |
01:19:19 |
104th |
|
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals |
Course FB1 |
00:19:19 |
53rd |
1088 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) |
Course H11 |
00:21:21 |
49th |
1149 |
|
14/06/14 |
NW Sprint Championships , Twin Peak Day 1 |
2 - MV, W |
00:38:47 |
|
|
|
08/06/14 |
HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 |
Green |
00:55:01 |
20th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 3 (M35, M40) |
00:12:32 |
|
|
|
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Short Brown |
01:43:23 |
39th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/14 |
HOC Regional event & WMOA League 2 |
Blue |
00:56:53 |
8th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |