Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
Sarum Saunter |
Brown |
01:24:07 |
5th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) |
01:42:25 |
30th |
1254 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:34:49 |
21st |
1268 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
02:01:03 |
25th |
1267 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20) |
01:46:19 |
32nd |
1254 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20) |
00:31:19 |
29th |
1280 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:24:39 |
127th |
1242 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:25:52 |
46th |
1259 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) |
00:55:46 |
16th |
1276 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) |
79:06:00 |
12th |
1259 |
|
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Brown |
01:05:37 |
6th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
01:06:36 |
6th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:01:15 |
24th |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Brown |
01:04:45 |
7th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1. Brown |
01:51:42 |
34th |
1256 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:17:24 |
15th |
1271 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Brown |
01:14:39 |
8th |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:44:00 |
4th |
1303 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Brown |
01:17:33 |
13th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Wilverley level D event |
Blue |
00:53:51 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:02:19 |
7th |
1251 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:07:18 |
12th |
1280 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C34 |
00:34:55 |
14th |
1233 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:04:59 |
13th |
1234 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C34 |
00:57:48 |
12th |
1234 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:35:36 |
15th |
1210 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C34 |
01:04:52 |
3rd |
1262 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:02:12 |
31st |
1202 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:55:48 |
8th |
1248 |
|
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:21:22 |
14th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M16) |
01:07:37 |
11th |
1239 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:42:03 |
56th |
1265 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:15:08 |
12th |
1221 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
01:01:24 |
6th |
1257 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Short Brown |
00:55:10 |
4th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) |
01:00:44 |
13th |
1215 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:35:51 |
3rd |
1278 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
01:04:57 |
10th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
00:51:57 |
3rd |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
8A: GREEN JNR MEN |
00:37:35 |
1st |
|
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Brown |
01:05:54 |
4th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
00:55:54 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:02:17 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:56:20 |
4th |
|
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
00:58:31 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:00:09 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Sarum Local event |
Blue |
01:04:41 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/22 |
New Forest - Bramshaw South |
Blue |
01:13:21 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/22 |
Purbeck Weekend Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:23:21 |
3rd |
|
|
01/10/22 |
Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend |
Blue |
01:26:23 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |