Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 15 | 00:48:56 | 12th | ||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 15 | 00:34:11 | 10th | ||
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 15 | 00:27:42 | 4th | ||
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 15 | 00:46:41 | 5th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q4-4 | 00:16:01 | 9th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F4b-A | 00:22:55 | 44th | ||
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Light Green | 01:06:20 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/05/22 | Saturday Series 8 | White | 00:06:32 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/22 | Saturday Series 8 | Light Green | 00:33:25 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/05/22 | Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Orange | 00:31:31 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/05/22 | Regional Event | Light Green | 00:38:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/04/22 | Lakeland Weekend Day 2 | Light Green | 00:58:14 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/04/22 | Lakeland Weekend Day 1 | Light Green | 01:17:36 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 28 | 00:33:30 | 12th | ||
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:39:28 | 36th | ||
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:23:55 | 72nd | ||
03/04/22 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | Course 16 | 00:34:07 | 4th | ||
02/04/22 | Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race | Orange | 00:21:29 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 25 | 00:35:10 | 7th | ||
20/03/22 | East Midlands Championships 2022 | Orange | 00:26:50 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A + 9B | 00:22:02 | 12th | ||
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 12 | 00:27:11 | 7th | ||
05/03/22 | BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) | Orange | 00:25:14 | |||
27/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Orange | 00:40:18 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Orange | 00:29:15 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/11/21 | YHOA SuperLeague | ORANGE | 00:37:29 | |||
13/11/21 | Saturday Series 3 | White | 00:04:40 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/21 | Saturday Series 3 | Orange | 00:18:39 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9B Orange Women | 00:40:19 | 14th | ||
16/10/21 | Saturday Series 2 | White | 00:06:55 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/10/21 | Saturday Series 2 | Orange | 00:38:04 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/10/21 | YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:32:57 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/10/21 | National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) | UKOL Course 13 (M12, W12) | 00:56:49 | 17th | ||
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 25 (M10, W10) | 00:21:59 | 3rd | ||
11/09/21 | Saturday Series 1 | White | 00:05:30 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/09/21 | Saturday Series 1 | Light Green | 00:38:14 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/08/21 | White Rose Urban -York City Race | G | 00:08:30 | 5th | ||
28/08/21 | White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Orange | 00:38:57 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q10 | 00:15:46 | 3rd | ||
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F18 | 00:13:24 | 9th | ||
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:19:03 | 3rd | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C21 | 00:19:03 | 5th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:13:07 | 6th | ||
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C21 | 00:20:31 | 1st | ||
11/07/21 | YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint | Course D | 00:10:08 | 2nd | ||
04/07/21 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Yellow | 00:19:43 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/06/21 | East Midlands Championships 2021 | Orange | 00:39:34 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
20/06/21 | YHOA Urban League | Orange | 00:18:57 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 21 | 00:30:03 | 3rd | ||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:22:18 | 3rd |