Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Black | 01:19:14 | 8th | 1343 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/06/24 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:27:40 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | 01:21:55 | 10th | 1321 | |
28/04/24 | Moravian Local Event - Gordon Castle | Light Green | 00:19:57 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Black | 01:34:13 | 12th | 1343 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 1 | 00:45:27 | 20th | 1309 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20) | 01:43:14 | 17th | 1316 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M18, M20) | 01:26:51 | |||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M18, M20) | 00:27:38 | 15th | 1318 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:20:19 | 60th | 1322 | |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Black | 01:35:15 | 15th | 1342 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:04:37 | 11th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:00:00 | 11th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:04:26 | 11th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 00:44:30 | 35th | |||
09/03/24 | MOR - Saturday Local Event - Aberlour | Long Orange | 00:27:27 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/03/24 | Dallaschyle Regional event | brown | 00:54:23 | |||
25/02/24 | Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East | Green | 00:42:16 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE | M21E | 02:01:46 | 27th | 1308 | |
09/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE | M21E | 00:52:15 | 22nd | 1349 | |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Brown | 01:12:40 | 4th | 1329 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 | Roseisle - Saturday Local Event | Light Green | 00:29:51 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 1 | 00:11:31 | 9th | 1326 | |
17/09/23 | MAROC Pannanich Regional | Brown | 01:52:31 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C36 | 00:33:51 | 10th | 1305 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C36 (M18, M50) | 01:05:23 | 14th | 1304 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 1 | 00:18:40 | 10th | 1324 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C36 | 00:55:14 | 5th | 1322 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C36 (M18, M50) | 00:33:23 | 13th | 1301 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C36 | 01:11:40 | 14th | 1298 | |
28/06/23 | A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 4 | Long | 00:27:42 | 1st | ||
24/06/23 | Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Lossiemouth | light green | 00:25:06 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/06/23 | Northern Urban League | NUL 2 - Long - SI Timing | 00:29:48 | 6th | ||
07/06/23 | A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 1 | Long | 00:27:28 | 2nd | ||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) | 01:35:50 | 18th | 1280 | |
20/05/23 | Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn | Light Green | 00:29:05 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/04/23 | GRAMP regional Glen Dye | Brown | 01:17:28 | 7th | 1290 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Brown | 01:23:08 | 17th | 1258 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 | Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Dufftown | Long | 00:25:44 | 1st | ||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20) | 01:43:39 | 30th | 1268 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:36:46 | 35th | 1296 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:18:00 | 99th | 1301 | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Brown | 01:08:26 | 5th | 1313 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 3 | 00:32:32 | 3rd | 1289 | |
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Brown | 01:19:37 | 14th | 1326 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | INVOC Rogie Falls | Blue | 00:54:17 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 2 Short Brown | 00:44:44 | 6th | 1301 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 | INVOC - SOUL2 | Course 1 | 00:38:28 | 4th | ||
25/01/23 | NNC Forres Golf Course Event | Long | 00:26:58 | 2nd | ||
07/12/22 | NNC Altyre Night Event | Long | 00:32:34 | 1st |