Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Brown |
00:40:24 |
12th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/20 |
Cambourne Urban |
Blue |
00:52:09 |
12th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/20 |
HH Ellenbrook |
Long |
00:48:08 |
8th |
|
|
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:17:18 |
28th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/09/20 |
Ampthill Park Local event |
Blue |
01:00:06 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/20 |
HH Highfield |
Long |
00:39:55 |
12th |
|
|
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Blue |
00:48:51 |
5th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Green |
00:47:58 |
10th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
2019 Welsh League Event |
Green |
|
|
|
|
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:46:54 |
1st |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:16:55 |
15th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:02:38 |
2nd |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:26:01 |
30th |
1206 |
|
26/10/19 |
Cambridge City Race 2019 |
3 |
00:33:20 |
|
|
|
29/09/19 |
Thorndon South SWELL |
Blue |
00:49:49 |
9th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Short Blue |
00:37:26 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
3 |
00:47:28 |
12th |
1153 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:32:58 |
28th |
1210 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C35 |
01:39:58 |
53rd |
1167 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C35 |
01:08:13 |
40th |
1178 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C35 |
00:43:02 |
55th |
1175 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C35 |
00:59:51 |
23rd |
1214 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:16:41 |
35th |
1199 |
|
20/07/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor |
Green |
00:40:57 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/06/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:38:43 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) |
00:52:58 |
16th |
1181 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
01:25:01 |
14th |
1203 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Short Brown |
01:11:05 |
10th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Brown |
01:16:05 |
7th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:06:31 |
35th |
1174 |
|
28/04/19 |
SAX Regional |
Brown |
01:11:49 |
19th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M55) |
01:17:26 |
17th |
1231 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:17:59 |
40th |
1172 |
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Brown |
01:09:37 |
22nd |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Brown |
01:11:05 |
23rd |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common |
Green |
00:30:08 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
00:42:00 |
4th |
1217 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
01:16:36 |
25th |
1179 |
|
03/03/19 |
SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat |
Brown |
01:27:45 |
16th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Brown |
01:16:17 |
4th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Brown |
01:05:47 |
2nd |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Brown |
01:13:42 |
4th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
00:48:28 |
2nd |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
BOK Regional Event |
Brown |
01:21:42 |
42nd |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Short Brown |
62:08:00 |
5th |
1207 |
Navigation Chl |
06/01/19 |
Bedfords Park |
Blue |
00:51:50 |
14th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/19 |
HH Regional |
Blue |
00:47:50 |
9th |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Brown |
01:09:32 |
31st |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Brown |
01:06:06 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/12/18 |
WML Event #10 |
Brown |
01:02:14 |
16th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |