Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Brown |
01:04:13 |
10th |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Brown |
01:04:04 |
2nd |
1305 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Brown |
00:59:28 |
3rd |
1292 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
00:59:15 |
18th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Brown |
01:13:27 |
2nd |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
00:58:01 |
11th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:13:48 |
12th |
1288 |
|
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Brown |
01:06:45 |
6th |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M35, M40) |
01:37:50 |
19th |
1282 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Brown |
01:05:52 |
1st |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
2: SHORT BROWN |
01:04:23 |
6th |
1276 |
|
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:04:24 |
4th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:17:34 |
14th |
1292 |
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:00:22 |
8th |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
QO South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:08:34 |
3rd |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:45:21 |
10th |
1272 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:52:25 |
41st |
1243 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
BROWN |
01:12:02 |
2nd |
1316 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 Short Brown |
00:57:47 |
2nd |
1285 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Brown |
00:58:01 |
1st |
1299 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:01:31 |
5th |
1319 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Brown |
01:16:39 |
11th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Brown |
00:55:17 |
4th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Brown |
01:18:47 |
11th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:10:00 |
2nd |
1291 |
|
11/07/21 |
BADO Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) |
MO |
01:04:34 |
4th |
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Brown |
01:18:45 |
5th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
5 |
01:51:47 |
3rd |
1262 |
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Brown |
01:00:18 |
9th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 1 |
01:17:53 |
3rd |
1271 |
|
02/12/18 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL |
Brown |
01:16:13 |
8th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Brown |
01:16:19 |
9th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Brown |
01:06:26 |
18th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
Course 2 |
01:17:18 |
2nd |
1296 |
|
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 2 |
00:57:07 |
4th |
1295 |
|
18/02/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Brown |
01:04:00 |
8th |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Brown |
01:04:25 |
2nd |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Long Distance Galoppen |
Brown |
01:33:16 |
15th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
NWO Galoppen |
Brown |
01:23:05 |
8th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
00:50:45 |
2nd |
1238 |
Navigation Chl |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:27:39 |
19th |
1263 |
|
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Light Green |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Brown |
01:15:28 |
8th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M35, M40) |
00:49:01 |
15th |
1232 |
|
28/08/17 |
TVOC Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:55:39 |
17th |
1218 |
|
30/04/17 |
Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Brown |
01:11:17 |
10th |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/17 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 2 |
01:12:53 |
5th |
1271 |
|
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Brown |
01:11:03 |
10th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Brown |
01:20:45 |
21st |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
2 |
01:16:54 |
14th |
1256 |
|