Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
14/07/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 10 |
Medium |
00:44:01 |
4th |
|
|
23/06/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 |
Medium |
00:44:40 |
12th |
|
|
13/06/21 |
BOK Local event |
Green |
00:54:10 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/05/21 |
BOK Local event |
ORANGE |
00:38:18 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/04/18 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 1 |
Green |
00:32:27 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/18 |
BOK Winter League |
Light Green |
00:45:06 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Night Sprint |
Long |
00:32:21 |
31st |
1165 |
|
03/05/15 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Gloucester Urban Event; UK Urban League;SEUOL |
JM JW Sprint |
00:26:48 |
13th |
|
|
02/05/15 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - SW Middle Distance Champs. |
Green |
00:55:45 |
43rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
Course 26 |
01:25:56 |
53rd |
|
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
27 |
01:00:24 |
56th |
|
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
27 |
01:14:52 |
57th |
|
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:24:55 |
57th |
|
|
11/01/15 |
BOK Club and ASO Event |
Light Green |
01:13:52 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
31/08/14 |
BOK Blast Day 2: Bath City Orienteering |
16 |
00:29:39 |
5th |
|
|
30/08/14 |
BOK Blast Day 1: Bath Sprint Orienteering Final |
4F |
00:18:08 |
15th |
|
|
30/08/14 |
BOK Blast Day 1: Bath Sprint Orienteering Prologue |
4 |
00:13:54 |
8th |
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W14B |
01:17:34 |
|
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
25 |
00:36:12 |
55th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
25 |
00:41:22 |
|
|
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 8 (W16) |
00:23:54 |
65th |
|
|
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange |
00:54:25 |
50th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/09/13 |
Caddihoe Chase - Day2 and Final |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
00:40:06 |
10th |
|
|
14/09/13 |
Caddihoe Chase + SW Long DistanceChampionships |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
00:32:31 |
4th |
|
|
07/09/13 |
BOK Blast: Day 1. SW Sprint Championships |
Final 6 |
00:30:47 |
5th |
|
|
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
Badge Course 13 |
00:33:49 |
10th |
|
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
B41 |
00:17:09 |
25th |
|
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
4.2 |
00:14:28 |
36th |
|
|
13/04/13 |
St Ives Urban |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:19:35 |
6th |
|
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 7-2 |
00:12:27 |
18th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 26 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:00:42 |
|
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 26 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:41:37 |
51st |
|
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 8 (W16) |
00:18:59 |
52nd |
|
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
8 - Orange |
00:29:47 |
7th |
|
|
13/01/13 |
SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event |
Orange |
00:50:27 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/10/12 |
Oxford City Race 2012 & Southern Urban League |
7 - Mini |
00:26:48 |
5th |
|
|
04/06/12 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
OR |
01:12:15 |
|
|
|
03/06/12 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 and South West Middle Championships |
Orange |
00:38:13 |
|
|
|
02/06/12 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 and South West Sprint Championships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:47:44 |
17th |
|
|
27/05/12 |
BOK Urban Series 7 & SEUOL |
Orange |
00:38:01 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
26 |
00:52:06 |
66th |
|
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
26 |
00:53:47 |
53rd |
|
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
15 |
00:16:24 |
34th |
|
|
11/03/12 |
BOK Level C event (+ASO) |
Orange |
00:49:47 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/12 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:21:08 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Women |
00:36:34 |
19th |
|
|
02/10/11 |
SW Sprint Champs |
M/W 10-12 Final |
00:12:14 |
8th |
|
|
17/09/11 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 & SWOA Champs |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:00:56 |
7th |
|
|
17/04/11 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Yellow |
00:17:16 |
2nd |
|
|
02/04/11 |
Middle Distance races incorporating SWOA Middle Distance Champs |
Yellow |
00:21:58 |
4th |
|
|