Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Short Green |
01:08:24 |
33rd |
891 |
Navigation Chl |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Green |
01:24:24 |
45th |
939 |
Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event |
Green |
01:24:19 |
16th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance |
Short Green |
00:31:53 |
1st |
992 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook |
Light Green |
00:51:55 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M85, W80) |
00:41:57 |
2nd |
946 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M80, W65) |
00:32:06 |
16th |
977 |
|
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Green |
01:30:02 |
|
|
|
06/04/24 |
HH Saturday Series Chipperfield |
Light Green |
01:08:12 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Light Green |
01:10:35 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Short Green |
00:51:36 |
6th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:48:11 |
16th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, W75) |
00:46:00 |
3rd |
975 |
|
04/11/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Stanborough |
Light Green |
00:46:59 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Green |
01:16:52 |
37th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Short Green |
01:08:08 |
10th |
921 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:58:20 |
49th |
933 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Short Green |
01:17:58 |
|
|
|
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Short Green |
01:13:00 |
26th |
750 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Irchester) |
Green |
01:08:28 |
7th |
943 |
Navigation Chl |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W55, W60) |
01:11:08 |
43rd |
949 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Light Green |
00:49:55 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:34:49 |
61st |
902 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:03:05 |
23rd |
953 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:57:42 |
48th |
923 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:37:47 |
10th |
994 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
01:04:53 |
15th |
963 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Short |
00:25:35 |
28th |
940 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Short |
00:59:08 |
14th |
993 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Short |
00:23:09 |
12th |
1014 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Short |
01:11:14 |
21st |
982 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Short |
00:57:57 |
15th |
1006 |
|
02/07/23 |
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event |
Green |
01:11:12 |
26th |
918 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:44:54 |
32nd |
|
|
25/06/23 |
DFOK GLOSS Event |
Light Green |
00:55:51 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/06/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
01:07:37 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Light Green |
00:50:02 |
|
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
|
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:08:34 |
35th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
01:01:04 |
22nd |
935 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Light Green |
00:38:28 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
SAX local event |
Green |
01:46:17 |
43rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/04/23 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Green |
01:13:43 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Green |
01:06:20 |
17th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:03:41 |
10th |
868 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West |
Light Green |
00:43:49 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (M80, W75) |
01:06:51 |
19th |
924 |
|
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Light Green |
00:50:04 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Green |
01:08:04 |
40th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Green |
00:57:59 |
33rd |
932 |
Racing Chl: Silver |