Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/04/14 |
SE Sprint Championships |
3B |
00:21:41 |
27th |
894 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 20 (M10B, W10B) |
01:08:07 |
33rd |
852 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W55S |
01:57:30 |
|
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 20 (M10B, W10B) |
00:49:23 |
|
|
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 13 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:22:02 |
81st |
949 |
|
05/04/14 |
City of Ely Urban Event |
M 65+, W55+ |
00:34:04 |
13th |
981 |
|
23/03/14 |
SMOC Colour Coded and EAL |
Green |
00:40:00 |
3rd |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/14 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded & EAL |
Green |
01:05:16 |
40th |
878 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/14 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course G |
00:56:36 |
21st |
962 |
|
02/03/14 |
HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships |
Green |
00:56:58 |
6th |
932 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/14 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
01:06:19 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:13 |
34th |
980 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
01:04:06 |
10th |
1014 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
00:52:35 |
17th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/14 |
GO Regional SE League |
Green |
01:02:55 |
20th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/02/14 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
00:31:41 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M55S, M60S, M70L, W16A, W35) |
01:20:09 |
32nd |
1060 |
|
19/01/14 |
Ace of Herts Regional SE League |
Green |
00:45:42 |
18th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
SCOA League |
Green |
00:56:28 |
46th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 |
DFOK Regional SE League |
Green |
01:06:16 |
13th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/12/13 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:02:49 |
33rd |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Green |
01:00:30 |
28th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/11/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:17:22 |
17th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Green |
00:56:32 |
21st |
998 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/13 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
00:35:56 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Green (Green, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:22:29 |
113th |
751 |
|
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, M75, M80, W55, W60) |
01:15:24 |
|
|
|
26/10/13 |
Cambridge City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
01:13:15 |
69th |
764 |
|
20/10/13 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:03:24 |
30th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/13 |
SOS Colour Coded The Broaks inc. Club Championships, ESSOL & SWELL |
Green |
01:08:01 |
13th |
913 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/10/13 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
00:23:53 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/13 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Green |
00:57:15 |
5th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
UKOL 8. Womens Super Veterans (W50, W55) |
00:50:01 |
26th |
1013 |
|
07/09/13 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:48:21 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/08/13 |
Lincoln City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
01:05:58 |
|
|
|
10/08/13 |
TVOC Saturday series Wycombe Abbey |
Green |
01:05:54 |
|
|
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C19 |
01:00:22 |
37th |
957 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C19 |
00:50:41 |
33rd |
971 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C19 |
00:53:04 |
30th |
986 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
C19 |
01:17:53 |
87th |
841 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C19 |
00:55:35 |
35th |
973 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
C19 |
01:07:17 |
75th |
873 |
|
29/06/13 |
Herts Saturday League & Frolic |
Light Green |
00:28:30 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:33:44 |
30th |
847 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 9 (W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:46 |
41st |
989 |
|
19/05/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:16:31 |
43rd |
877 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/13 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Green |
01:06:22 |
19th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/13 |
St Albans City Race |
C |
01:12:39 |
64th |
736 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 8(W45, W50) |
00:41:00 |
44th |
1028 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
3.1 |
00:25:47 |
68th |
798 |
|