Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/10/13 |
MAROC Urban Event - Incorporating SOUL5 |
|
00:56:24 |
22nd |
980 |
|
22/09/13 |
Crathes |
Blue |
01:16:27 |
7th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/13 |
Maroc Creag Choinnich Level C incorporating the North Area Junior Inter-Area Championships |
Blue |
01:13:01 |
11th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C27 |
01:22:53 |
49th |
1099 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C27 |
01:02:44 |
71st |
1075 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C27 |
01:08:47 |
69th |
1091 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:01:43 |
49th |
1116 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C27 |
01:04:38 |
48th |
1109 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
00:51:02 |
48th |
1103 |
|
28/04/13 |
ESOC/STAG CompassPoint Scottish O League 3 |
Short Blue |
01:05:25 |
9th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/04/13 |
LOC Double - Classic Race |
Short Blue 2 |
01:44:32 |
33rd |
1071 |
Navigation Chl |
13/04/13 |
LOC Double - Middle Race |
Green |
00:50:16 |
32nd |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/04/13 |
Glen Dye |
Blue |
01:05:56 |
23rd |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/13 |
GRAMP Urban Sprint - Incorporating SOUL2 & Scottish Sprint Championships PROLOGUE |
C |
00:19:02 |
18th |
1070 |
|
06/04/13 |
Gramp Urban Sprint - CHASING |
C |
00:18:34 |
13th |
|
|
17/03/13 |
FVO CompassPoint Scottish O League 2 (UKOL4) |
UKOL Short Blue (W45, W50, M65) |
01:20:21 |
12th |
1125 |
|
16/03/13 |
Middle Distance Race (UKOL3) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
00:35:55 |
26th |
1071 |
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
4 Green W |
01:11:29 |
5th |
1095 |
|
03/02/13 |
Gramp Scolty Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:31:39 |
10th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/13 |
Maroc District event: Potarch |
Blue |
01:27:44 |
13th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/11/12 |
Gramp District Event Raemoir |
Blue |
01:24:35 |
12th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/12 |
MAROC District: Cambus O May |
Blue |
01:17:35 |
15th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/12 |
STAG's 30th Anniversary Event, Scottish O League 5 & incorporating SHI Individual |
Short Blue |
01:22:47 |
8th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/09/12 |
MAROC District: Pannanich |
Blue |
01:30:53 |
16th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/09/12 |
GRAMP Scottish O League 4 |
Short Blue |
01:01:49 |
22nd |
963 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/06/12 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
11 M65L W45/50L M45/50S |
01:17:15 |
36th |
1060 |
|
27/05/12 |
Gramp District Event Glen Dye |
Blue |
01:31:27 |
14th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/04/12 |
MAROC District: Balnagowan |
Blue |
01:07:56 |
15th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
01:10:21 |
49th |
1080 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
01:18:26 |
72nd |
1040 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
00:17:20 |
34th |
989 |
|
25/03/12 |
GRAMP DISTRICT EVENT TYREBAGGER |
Blue |
01:12:56 |
12th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/12 |
Gramp District Event Bogendriep |
Blue |
01:26:53 |
11th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/12 |
GRAMP Scottish Night Championships |
Badge Course 4 |
00:59:26 |
3rd |
|
|
19/02/12 |
Scottish CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
00:55:31 |
14th |
1030 |
|
05/02/12 |
MOR Darnaway 2012 |
Blue |
01:31:13 |
27th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/12 |
MOR River Lossie Saturday League |
Blue |
01:31:13 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/11 |
Raemoir District Event |
BLUE |
74:18:00 |
16th |
1056 |
|
06/11/11 |
MAROC - Inver |
Blue |
01:14:50 |
9th |
1084 |
|
23/10/11 |
ESOC Scottish O League 7 |
Short Blue |
00:48:54 |
14th |
1052 |
|
25/09/11 |
GRAMP Scottish O League 6 |
5 Short Blue |
01:03:24 |
19th |
982 |
|
11/09/11 |
MAROC Scottish O League 5 |
Short Blue |
01:16:26 |
20th |
941 |
|
04/09/11 |
Crathes District Event |
Blue |
01:13:14 |
16th |
1047 |
|
21/08/11 |
MAROC - Corsedarder |
Blue |
01:24:05 |
16th |
1022 |
|
26/06/11 |
Moray & Highland Junior Champs & INVOC League - Roseisle |
Blue |
01:16:37 |
8th |
1055 |
|
12/06/11 |
Day 2 - Scottish O League 4 - Culbin Forest |
Short Blue |
01:19:14 |
15th |
1058 |
|
28/05/11 |
Scottish Individual Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:30:12 |
48th |
953 |
|
08/05/11 |
INVOC Scottish O League 3 |
Short Blue |
01:31:55 |
|
|
|
17/04/11 |
Bennachie District Event |
Blue |
01:35:39 |
20th |
1043 |
|
03/04/11 |
FVO Scottish O League 2 |
Short Blue |
00:57:51 |
7th |
1107 |
|