Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/11/14 |
EM Sprint Championships |
Long |
00:42:10 |
53rd |
853 |
|
09/11/14 |
East Midland Urban League - Loughborough |
4 - MUV/WSV |
00:50:54 |
28th |
919 |
|
02/11/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Short green |
00:51:30 |
4th |
890 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 12 |
00:56:22 |
23rd |
932 |
|
19/10/14 |
HOC Regional event & WMOA League 9 |
Green |
01:00:40 |
25th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/10/14 |
Formby Dunes |
Green |
00:58:40 |
44th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/09/14 |
Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League |
Short Green |
00:46:23 |
5th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
01:10:28 |
141st |
948 |
|
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
SG |
00:34:16 |
8th |
949 |
|
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
SG |
00:46:21 |
10th |
940 |
|
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
11 |
01:04:56 |
14th |
938 |
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
11 |
01:00:01 |
13th |
982 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
11 |
01:05:09 |
18th |
978 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W70, W75) |
00:29:20 |
8th |
1007 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W70, W75) |
01:10:11 |
18th |
942 |
|
13/07/14 |
OD WM Park Championships & WMOA League 8 |
C |
00:33:06 |
22nd |
883 |
|
08/06/14 |
HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 |
Green |
01:09:36 |
41st |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
UK Course 19 (W70) |
01:19:37 |
5th |
988 |
|
11/05/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 6 |
Green |
00:53:08 |
27th |
928 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:40:53 |
10th |
953 |
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 10 (W65, W70) |
01:26:24 |
55th |
883 |
|
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Womens Green (W16, W45, W50) |
01:01:20 |
64th |
992 |
|
27/04/14 |
DVO Allestree EM League |
Green |
00:50:20 |
17th |
954 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
00:59:29 |
70th |
924 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W45S |
01:56:27 |
20th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
00:56:58 |
53rd |
943 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 10 (W40, W45) |
00:22:46 |
112th |
964 |
|
13/04/14 |
The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1) |
Green |
01:31:53 |
32nd |
915 |
Navigation Chl |
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Green |
00:57:01 |
20th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Green |
01:23:23 |
51st |
958 |
Navigation Chl |
16/03/14 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
01:03:39 |
38th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Green Women |
01:10:49 |
40th |
959 |
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course G |
01:03:42 |
42nd |
938 |
|
23/02/14 |
DVO Lindop EM League |
Green |
01:17:59 |
45th |
948 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Course SG |
01:06:38 |
3rd |
953 |
|
02/02/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Green |
01:17:08 |
77th |
879 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/01/14 |
HOC Regional event & WMOA League 2 |
Green |
00:57:23 |
25th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 |
Green |
01:11:45 |
41st |
922 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/13 |
EMOA League The Outwoods |
Green |
00:59:58 |
30th |
936 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/12/13 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Short Green |
00:42:05 |
15th |
863 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 11 & OD Club Champs |
Green |
00:56:04 |
42nd |
889 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/13 |
WMOA League 10 |
Green |
01:12:19 |
51st |
909 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/13 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B Event |
GREEN |
01:12:23 |
39th |
912 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/13 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 9 |
SHORT GREEN |
00:52:45 |
5th |
939 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/13 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:50:50 |
16th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/10/13 |
EMOA League Martinshaw and Ratby Woodlands |
Light Green |
00:54:10 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C20 |
01:07:01 |
40th |
948 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C20 |
00:54:47 |
34th |
947 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C20 |
01:02:46 |
41st |
957 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:54:39 |
34th |
960 |
|