Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
4 |
00:44:41 |
25th |
1030 |
|
20/07/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor |
Green |
01:01:49 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/06/19 |
WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Ringwood |
Course 3 |
00:49:35 |
7th |
1053 |
|
16/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) |
4 - MUV, WSV |
00:33:13 |
11th |
1084 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race |
4: MUV, WSV |
00:20:07 |
9th |
1079 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race |
4: MUV, WSV |
00:21:56 |
9th |
1088 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:45:12 |
25th |
1048 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60, W65) |
00:42:26 |
26th |
1046 |
|
02/06/19 |
SE Sprint Champs |
|
00:30:37 |
13th |
1078 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
00:49:48 |
16th |
1087 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:15:56 |
22nd |
1092 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 4 |
00:37:15 |
17th |
1085 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Green |
00:39:14 |
9th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Short Blue |
00:53:14 |
10th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:04:21 |
6th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/19 |
NGOC League 5 |
Blue |
01:17:11 |
16th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M65) |
01:01:45 |
21st |
1108 |
|
28/04/19 |
BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs |
Blue |
01:00:44 |
52nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/19 |
SO SOG S8 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Blue |
01:00:41 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M65) |
01:10:46 |
14th |
1147 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) |
00:38:54 |
37th |
1177 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:16:18 |
50th |
1076 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 3 |
00:40:09 |
3rd |
1070 |
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Blue |
01:00:12 |
36th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Blue |
01:11:47 |
48th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Blue |
00:59:24 |
15th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:39:46 |
4th |
1151 |
|
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 5 |
00:52:40 |
3rd |
1112 |
|
09/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham |
Green |
00:48:59 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/19 |
Farley Heath Temple Trot |
Blue |
01:02:49 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) |
00:50:26 |
2nd |
1119 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:15:44 |
16th |
1159 |
|
23/02/19 |
GRAMP British Nights Weekend Sprint Race incorporating bto SOUL3 |
WSV/MUV |
00:16:13 |
12th |
1070 |
|
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Blue |
00:50:00 |
5th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:38:22 |
4th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Blue |
00:56:53 |
21st |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hill End |
Light Green |
00:44:32 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
BOK Regional Event |
Blue |
01:31:02 |
51st |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Blue |
00:59:32 |
10th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Blue |
00:57:22 |
29th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/18 |
WML 12 British Camp - West Midlands League 12 2019 |
Blue |
00:56:22 |
29th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Blue |
01:02:31 |
26th |
1040 |
Navigation Chl |
02/12/18 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL |
Blue |
01:03:37 |
12th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M60) |
01:26:29 |
14th |
1157 |
|
24/11/18 |
Southern Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M60, M65, W16, W18, W45, W50, W55) |
01:14:32 |
|
|
|
18/11/18 |
SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) |
Blue |
01:07:16 |
20th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/18 |
SE Night Champs |
Navy |
01:10:09 |
9th |
1157 |
|
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:16:09 |
13th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/18 |
South-East Urban League - Basingstoke |
Course 3 |
00:55:07 |
14th |
1048 |
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Blue |
00:57:55 |
36th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |