Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/11/11 |
BL Penrith Nope Sport Urban League Final |
B |
00:55:58 |
20th |
1131 |
|
23/10/11 |
ESOC Scottish O League 7 |
Blue |
00:52:43 |
27th |
1120 |
|
25/09/11 |
GRAMP Scottish O League 6 |
4 Blue |
01:02:09 |
17th |
1139 |
|
21/11/10 |
BOK Galoppen |
Blue |
01:07:34 |
8th |
1162 |
|
14/11/10 |
HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) |
Blue |
01:04:55 |
41st |
1156 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Blue |
00:52:45 |
13th |
1213 |
|
24/10/10 |
WIM Galoppen + YBT Round 1 - Ringwood North |
Green |
00:47:03 |
5th |
1177 |
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Light Green Women |
00:31:44 |
1st |
1179 |
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Blue |
00:56:28 |
29th |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Blue |
00:40:45 |
21st |
1192 |
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
2 Womens Open |
00:58:14 |
12th |
1188 |
|
12/09/10 |
SW Sprint Champs Race 1 |
|
00:18:07 |
27th |
1249 |
|
12/09/10 |
SW Sprint Champs Race 2 |
W18 |
00:17:48 |
52nd |
1159 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W18E |
01:08:17 |
4th |
1233 |
|
25/04/10 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot Regional Event & ASO Champs |
Blue |
01:05:18 |
15th |
1169 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 4 ( W18E, W20E) |
01:21:40 |
29th |
1120 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) |
00:41:14 |
45th |
1201 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) |
00:19:32 |
45th |
1204 |
|
28/03/10 |
Regional Event & SW Galoppen |
Blue |
00:48:00 |
8th |
1203 |
|
07/03/10 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Blue |
01:02:25 |
22nd |
1134 |
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:24:22 |
12th |
1146 |
|
20/02/10 |
Middle Race |
Blue |
00:35:29 |
7th |
|
|
07/02/10 |
Local Event & ASOA School League |
Blue |
01:21:07 |
33rd |
|
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Lt GREEN Men/Women |
00:26:18 |
7th |
1201 |
|
18/10/09 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:39:38 |
5th |
1237 |
|
10/05/09 |
British Middle Distance Elite & Age Class Championships |
W18A |
00:50:39 |
4th |
1243 |
|
09/05/09 |
British Elite Sprint Championships |
WomB |
00:19:53 |
16th |
1192 |
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
W FCC Long |
01:21:43 |
20th |
1192 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 4 (W20E) |
01:23:00 |
22nd |
1166 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 3 (W21E-W20E-W18E) |
00:59:31 |
39th |
1197 |
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
W18L |
00:22:53 |
17th |
1178 |
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
W18L |
00:52:19 |
1st |
1253 |
|