Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/09/13 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Short Brown |
01:19:07 |
16th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/13 |
The Long Mynd Long O |
Long variation |
02:31:43 |
2nd |
|
|
14/07/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 5 |
2 Blue |
01:26:17 |
27th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/13 |
Cromford Moor and Black Rock - EM League |
Blue |
01:31:58 |
34th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 15 (M55L) |
01:18:54 |
26th |
1215 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 6(M55, W35, W40) |
00:39:47 |
|
|
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 2-AB |
00:34:32 |
6th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Course 15 |
01:37:56 |
87th |
1110 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 15 (M55L) |
02:45:12 |
73rd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Course 15 |
01:07:16 |
34th |
1203 |
|
17/03/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:15:57 |
8th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/13 |
EMOA League Event Bagworth |
Blue |
01:00:36 |
8th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/13 |
Crich Chase - EMOA League |
Blue |
00:56:49 |
5th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Blue Cup |
01:07:07 |
16th |
1140 |
|
27/01/13 |
Calke Park |
BLUE |
00:51:15 |
19th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/13 |
EMOA League Even Charnwood Forest South |
Blue |
00:58:10 |
|
|
|
04/11/12 |
EMOA League Event Spring Cottage |
Blue |
01:11:11 |
5th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/12 |
WCH WMOA 2012 League 6 |
BLUE |
00:54:32 |
11th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/12 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Men Cup |
01:03:15 |
21st |
1189 |
|
23/09/12 |
POTOC Colour Coded Event and WMOA 2012 League 5 |
Brown |
01:18:42 |
|
|
|
16/09/12 |
SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend |
Green |
00:45:21 |
18th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/09/12 |
SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend |
Green |
00:52:32 |
9th |
1035 |
Navigation Chl |
05/05/12 |
British Orienteering Championships |
15 |
01:26:47 |
23rd |
1163 |
|
29/04/12 |
Mike Nelson BOKTrot & ASO Ind Champs |
Blue |
01:06:44 |
16th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
15 |
01:18:17 |
31st |
1156 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
15 |
01:20:20 |
27th |
1146 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:18:48 |
|
|
|
01/04/12 |
EMOA League Event Ratby Burroughs & Martinshaw |
Blue |
01:05:42 |
23rd |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/12 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:10:23 |
45th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/12 |
Midlands Championships |
Badge Course 12 (W35S, W40S) |
01:09:04 |
30th |
1143 |
|
26/02/12 |
WRE Regional Event WMOA 2012 League 3 |
Blue |
00:50:21 |
11th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/11 |
WCH Regional and WMOA League 9 |
Blue |
01:22:13 |
44th |
1032 |
|
06/11/11 |
WRE Regional Event & WMOA League 7 |
Brown |
01:34:02 |
2nd |
|
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Men Cup |
01:22:27 |
64th |
1102 |
|
28/08/11 |
White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race |
4 Blue |
01:09:12 |
32nd |
1133 |
|
27/08/11 |
White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race |
4 Blue |
00:55:55 |
11th |
1209 |
|
17/07/11 |
Harvester Relays |
AX3BC |
01:52:12 |
5th |
|
|
30/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Blue 2 |
00:45:07 |
14th |
1186 |
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Blue 2 |
00:55:24 |
15th |
1188 |
|
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Blue 2 |
01:02:48 |
49th |
1081 |
|
01/05/11 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Brown |
01:40:20 |
8th |
1165 |
|
03/04/11 |
LEI Regional Event |
Brown |
01:27:48 |
25th |
1150 |
|
27/03/11 |
The 1st CHASE ACE Event, Regional & WMOA League 2 |
Blue |
00:56:39 |
10th |
1191 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 9 |
01:13:02 |
45th |
1156 |
|
13/02/11 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SBR |
01:05:09 |
16th |
1179 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:44:50 |
8th |
1218 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
01:16:15 |
38th |
1079 |
|
16/05/10 |
Regional/WM League / Malvern Mini League 7 |
Brown |
01:21:58 |
16th |
1174 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
M55L |
01:14:58 |
20th |
1197 |
|
25/04/10 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot Regional Event & ASO Champs |
Brown |
01:20:15 |
6th |
1215 |
|