Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:10:43 |
4th |
1277 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
3 |
00:52:10 |
7th |
1240 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:17:43 |
7th |
1336 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:17:43 |
7th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-1 |
00:15:02 |
4th |
1317 |
|
05/06/22 |
Newcastle City Race (UKUL) |
2 |
00:48:03 |
2nd |
1283 |
|
04/06/22 |
Stockton Riverside Urban Sprints |
Course 2 |
00:16:19 |
3rd |
1267 |
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
1A |
00:13:44 |
4th |
|
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
1B |
00:10:31 |
6th |
|
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:45:38 |
17th |
1242 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:33:19 |
7th |
1302 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:35:33 |
11th |
1288 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:32 |
11th |
1258 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:16:57 |
10th |
1267 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 2 |
00:11:59 |
11th |
1274 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (W21) |
00:46:24 |
8th |
1202 |
|
29/01/22 |
Stockton Riverside Sprint |
Long |
00:20:35 |
3rd |
1235 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:32:40 |
3rd |
1317 |
|
21/01/22 |
Big Weekend FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:23:35 |
6th |
|
|
05/12/21 |
STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 |
Course 2 |
00:11:46 |
1st |
1299 |
|
05/12/21 |
STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 |
Course 2 |
00:11:47 |
2nd |
1273 |
|
05/12/21 |
STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:25:59 |
5th |
1216 |
|
14/11/21 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 |
5 |
00:23:00 |
1st |
1146 |
|
03/10/21 |
EM Urban League 2021 |
Course 2 |
00:49:31 |
2nd |
1261 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 2 (W21) |
01:31:32 |
4th |
1277 |
|
26/09/21 |
AYROC/STAG Ayrshire Weekend - Event 2/2 - SOUL 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Champs |
2 |
00:28:34 |
3rd |
|
|
26/09/21 |
AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 1 |
2 |
00:14:35 |
3rd |
1264 |
|
26/09/21 |
AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 2 |
2 |
00:13:59 |
2nd |
1278 |
|
25/09/21 |
STAG/AYROC Ayrshire Weekend - Event 1/2 - SOUL 2 |
Course 2 |
00:46:10 |
2nd |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W-O (W21) |
00:15:39 |
4th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:15:39 |
5th |
1282 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2A |
00:14:58 |
2nd |
1288 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2E (W21) |
01:31:43 |
4th |
1276 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C2E (W21) |
01:31:43 |
4th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
00:51:46 |
19th |
1258 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C2 |
01:22:15 |
18th |
1231 |
|
20/06/21 |
Sewingshields |
Green |
00:32:36 |
1st |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/06/21 |
ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships |
Brown |
01:38:56 |
15th |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:45:31 |
11th |
1280 |
|
29/05/21 |
Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 2 |
Women Open / Short |
00:16:43 |
9th |
1249 |
|
29/05/21 |
Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 1 |
Women Open / Short |
00:13:47 |
11th |
1246 |
|
23/05/21 |
Prudhoe Local |
Blue |
00:39:18 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/21 |
RR Club-only Sprint 4 |
Sprint 4 |
00:14:19 |
1st |
|
|
12/05/21 |
RR Club-only Sprint 3 |
GALA SPRINT |
00:16:11 |
1st |
|
|
05/05/21 |
ELO Sprintelope - Prestonpans |
Long |
00:28:36 |
6th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:52:33 |
3rd |
1247 |
|
14/03/20 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 2 |
00:37:46 |
13th |
1250 |
|
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
2 |
00:54:03 |
3rd |
1296 |
|
24/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Fight with the Night |
Short |
00:35:25 |
6th |
|
|
01/12/19 |
21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 |
Open Women |
00:10:38 |
2nd |
1312 |
|