Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/03/16 |
NATO Regional event |
5. Light Green |
01:01:49 |
3rd |
|
|
31/01/16 |
NN Local event |
L.GREEN |
01:39:44 |
10th |
|
|
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:31:21 |
131st |
603 |
|
24/05/15 |
NN Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
L.GREEN |
00:51:05 |
5th |
|
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
|
|
|
|
05/10/14 |
October Odyssey day 2 |
L.GREEN |
01:25:03 |
6th |
|
|
04/10/14 |
October Odyssey day 1 |
L.GREEN |
01:35:21 |
7th |
|
|
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
Course 30 |
01:36:26 |
9th |
812 |
|
06/04/14 |
NN level D event, Bewick Folly & Blawearie |
L.GREEN |
01:23:34 |
12th |
|
|
16/03/14 |
NATO Event, Slaley (YBT round) |
Light Green |
01:08:05 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/03/14 |
NN level D event, Hamsterley |
L.GREEN |
01:11:00 |
11th |
|
|
26/01/14 |
NN level D event, Shaftoe Crags |
L.GREEN |
00:48:59 |
2nd |
|
|
03/11/13 |
NATO Full Urban |
Badge Course 4 |
01:18:12 |
12th |
563 |
|
27/10/13 |
NN level D event - Hamsterley Doctors Gate |
L.GREEN |
01:31:10 |
10th |
|
|
13/10/13 |
October Odyssey day 2 |
SG |
00:48:28 |
7th |
867 |
|
12/05/13 |
NATO Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:36:39 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/05/13 |
NN Level D event - Bewick Moor South |
L.Green |
00:46:25 |
3rd |
|
|
21/04/13 |
NN Level D event - Cong Burn |
Lt Green |
01:08:16 |
4th |
|
|
14/04/13 |
CLOK Colour Coded & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
01:02:01 |
14th |
791 |
Navigation Chl |
21/10/12 |
NN level C event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
L.GREEN |
01:39:30 |
15th |
|
|
14/10/12 |
CLOK October Odyssey Weekend Day 2 Sneaton Forest East & Fylingdales Moor |
Light Green |
01:14:30 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/10/12 |
CLOK October Odyssey Weekend Day 1 Sneaton Forest West & Parsley Beck (Masters Cup) |
Light Green |
01:11:07 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/05/12 |
NN local event, Albemarle Barracks & Ouston Airfield |
L.GREEN |
01:10:04 |
7th |
|
|
29/04/12 |
NATO Colour Coded Event, Kielder Trophy |
Light Green |
01:22:33 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/03/12 |
NN local event, Fontburn Reservoir |
Light Green |
00:59:03 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/12 |
NATO Colour Coded Event - Blagdon Estate |
Light Green |
00:47:09 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/12 |
NN local event, Watergate Forest Park |
BLUE |
01:45:13 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/10/11 |
October Odyssey day 2, Cottonshope |
Light Green |
01:02:47 |
6th |
|
|
01/10/11 |
October Odyssey day 1, Edges Green |
Light Green |
01:01:37 |
6th |
|
|
25/09/11 |
NATO Full Colour Coded Event, Slayley |
Lt Green |
01:40:15 |
10th |
|
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 13 |
01:24:16 |
42nd |
620 |
|
26/03/11 |
NATO Sprint & FCC Race |
Course B2 |
00:23:12 |
33rd |
871 |
|
03/10/10 |
October Odyssey Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:44:55 |
8th |
|
|
02/10/10 |
October Odyssey Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:04:45 |
7th |
|
|
21/03/10 |
Cringle Moor and Cold Moor "ACORN" Regional event |
Light Green |
01:31:36 |
19th |
|
|