Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/19 | LOC Night Urban Series 1 | Long | 00:47:47 | 20th | ||
22/09/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:31:38 | 23rd | 1095 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 00:44:04 | 30th | 1216 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C37 | 02:34:40 | 46th | 1089 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C37 | 01:27:22 | 35th | 1192 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C37 | 01:06:19 | 46th | 1135 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C37 | 01:28:38 | 33rd | 1215 | |
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 02:35:45 | 46th | 1119 | |
03/07/19 | LOC Middle Series 5 | Long | 00:36:10 | 12th | ||
19/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Brown | 01:08:55 | 47th | 1131 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Short Brown | ||||
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M45) | 01:14:38 | 24th | 1193 | |
28/04/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Muncaster Fell | Blue | 01:06:57 | 6th | 1202 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 | SROC Red Rose Classic | Short Brown | 01:26:16 | 61st | 1122 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 00:49:30 | |||
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 2 Short Brown | 01:34:48 | 53rd | 1179 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/18 | White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Short Brown | 01:04:30 | 28th | 1180 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 | White Rose | Short Brown | 00:56:35 | 31st | 1152 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M45, M50) | 01:05:04 | 48th | 1188 | |
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 2 | 01:12:17 | 33rd | 1212 | |
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 2 | 01:25:14 | 54th | 1173 | |
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 2 | 01:19:18 | 60th | 1163 | |
13/05/18 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:28:11 | 29th | 1114 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance | Short Brown 2 | ||||
14/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance | Brown Men | 01:01:26 | 58th | 1131 | |
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M45) | 01:46:50 | 40th | 1167 | |
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M45) | 00:59:13 | 37th | 1179 | |
25/03/18 | SROC Regional event | Blue | 01:15:08 | 24th | 1127 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/18 | Compass Sport Cup Heat | Short Brown | 00:56:01 | 17th | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:15:34 | 29th | 1150 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/17 | AIRE Event in the North West | Blue | 01:28:54 | 43rd | 1086 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/10/17 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:03:55 | 12th | 1180 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/17 | SO - level C (incorporating SO champs) - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove | Brown | 01:28:21 | 15th | 1164 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/17 | BL Level B Event High Pike | Blue | 01:00:26 | 7th | 1188 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/17 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Cockup | Blue | 01:08:10 | 17th | 1145 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C37 | 01:20:22 | 33rd | 1204 | |
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C37 | 01:18:45 | 28th | 1216 | |
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C37(M45) | 01:27:15 | 52nd | 1158 | |
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C37 | 02:14:52 | 60th | 1118 | |
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C37(M45) | 01:26:18 | 34th | 1211 | |
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C37 | 01:26:44 | 47th | 1167 | |
16/07/17 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Threlkeld Knotts | Blue | 01:11:29 | 11th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/17 | SO summer sprint series 1 / AGM event. Kidbrooke Park, Forest Row | SPRINT | 00:24:00 | 14th | ||
14/05/17 | Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs | Brown | 01:38:18 | 9th | 1210 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/17 | Southdowns weekend 1/3 SO Middle Distance Event, Angmering Park, Arundel | Brown | 00:46:54 | 24th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/17 | SO SOG S8 - Friston Forest (east side) | Blue | 00:46:41 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance | UKOL 9(M45) | 01:27:30 | |||
15/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance | UKOL 6(M45) | 00:51:31 | 45th | 1200 | |
08/04/17 | SO SOG S7 - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath | Blue | 00:45:09 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/17 | SO SOG S6 - Southwick Hill, Mile Oak | Blue | 00:53:08 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold |