Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
Women's Open |
00:50:03 |
20th |
1030 |
|
12/11/22 |
Autumn Trophy 3 - Cairn Wood |
Short Green |
01:09:24 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/09/22 |
Autumn Trophy 1 - Tollymore |
Short Green |
01:41:10 |
16th |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
Light Green |
01:02:41 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W45, W50) |
01:28:14 |
63rd |
831 |
|
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Blue |
01:20:02 |
63rd |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course7 (M65, W45, W50) |
64:43:00 |
18th |
1102 |
|
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
6 |
00:42:09 |
31st |
1027 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
01:04:33 |
20th |
1039 |
|
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
Army Blue |
01:32:39 |
43rd |
1034 |
|
24/11/18 |
Southern Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M70, M75, M80, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
01:08:55 |
37th |
961 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
10 |
00:34:09 |
10th |
1035 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
10 |
00:46:45 |
7th |
1044 |
|
01/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race |
Blue Women |
00:54:44 |
21st |
1021 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
10 |
01:21:21 |
57th |
901 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Blue |
01:11:09 |
25th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W35, W40) |
01:45:23 |
19th |
990 |
|
04/11/17 |
Southampton City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:48:33 |
45th |
1125 |
|
09/09/17 |
SLOW City of London Race |
4 |
01:03:40 |
30th |
1022 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C15 |
00:53:30 |
22nd |
1047 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:22:06 |
61st |
1101 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) |
01:20:14 |
68th |
1101 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C31 |
01:50:24 |
81st |
1021 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) |
01:30:26 |
70th |
1085 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C31 |
01:10:24 |
58th |
1135 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 13(M16, W35, W40) |
01:33:14 |
82nd |
1076 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 9(M60, W35, W40) |
00:43:26 |
69th |
1113 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7(M55, W35) |
00:26:04 |
103rd |
982 |
|
29/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) |
8 |
00:42:07 |
15th |
1057 |
|
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
8 |
00:31:48 |
16th |
1040 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
8 |
00:43:26 |
10th |
1029 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) |
00:50:34 |
20th |
1015 |
|
17/04/16 |
Warminster Urban Race |
Course 2 |
00:54:15 |
19th |
1063 |
|
29/11/15 |
BOK SWOA Galoppen |
Short Brown |
01:38:41 |
23rd |
991 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Army Blue |
01:09:27 |
43rd |
1071 |
|
21/11/15 |
Southern Night Champs |
Green (3 & 3A) |
01:16:44 |
57th |
1042 |
|
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Short Brown |
01:41:40 |
31st |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/09/15 |
London City Race |
6 - W35 |
01:01:45 |
40th |
992 |
|
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C22 |
01:00:56 |
22nd |
1050 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C22 |
01:25:18 |
24th |
1025 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C22 |
01:03:31 |
45th |
986 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
C22 |
00:38:06 |
51st |
968 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
C22 |
01:02:19 |
28th |
1030 |
|
15/02/15 |
Midlands Championships |
10 |
00:58:36 |
1st |
1023 |
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
WL |
01:52:13 |
|
|
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
2 Womens Open |
01:17:29 |
51st |
916 |
|