Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/18 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | Short Green | 00:31:00 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/18 | York City Race YHOA Urban League | E | 00:12:16 | 1st | ||
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 29 | 00:21:47 | 2nd | ||
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | White | 00:04:25 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | Light Green | 00:32:55 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/18 | Regional Event - West Haigh | Yellow | 00:14:03 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/18 | Regional Event - West Haigh | Light Green | 00:40:07 | |||
22/04/18 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 16 | 00:34:46 | 5th | ||
15/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance | Orange | 00:29:08 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance | Orange | 00:28:10 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | 27 | 00:22:18 | 2nd | ||
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 21 | 00:13:37 | 1st | ||
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | 17 | 00:09:28 | 2nd | ||
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | White | 00:06:57 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | Green | 00:41:10 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/03/18 | Compass Sport Cup Heat | Orange Men | 00:24:14 | 10th | ||
18/02/18 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | Orange | 00:19:11 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/18 | Local and schools event | White | 00:07:53 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/18 | Local and schools event | Short Urban | 00:24:21 | 4th | ||
04/02/18 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | ORANGE | 00:28:09 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/01/18 | Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague | Yellow | 00:12:40 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/18 | Local and schools event | White | 00:10:10 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:22:29 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/11/17 | SYO Regional Event - Ecclesall Woods | Orange | 00:26:24 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/11/17 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:11:06 | |||
29/10/17 | Chesterfield (Holmebrook) urban - EM Urban League | 7 (M12-/W12-) | 00:17:07 | 3rd | ||
07/10/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:08:08 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/17 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:18:50 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/17 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:13:07 | 3rd | ||
30/09/17 | British Sprint Championships - Heats | H91 | 00:07:55 | 1st | ||
30/09/17 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F21 | 00:10:54 | 4th | ||
09/09/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:06:27 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/09/17 | YHOA Urban League | Yellow | 00:10:22 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C2 | 00:21:08 | 6th | ||
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C2 | 00:14:47 | 12th | ||
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:19:30 | 20th | ||
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C2 | 00:22:45 | 8th | ||
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:21:25 | |||
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C2 | 00:20:25 | 9th | ||
04/06/17 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | White | 00:10:22 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/05/17 | YHOA Sprint Championships | COURSE D | 00:13:35 | 5th | ||
06/05/17 | British Long Championships (UKOL) | 30 | 00:19:32 | 3rd | ||
16/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance | 27 | 00:35:11 | 23rd | ||
15/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance | 21 | 00:18:41 | 6th | ||
14/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | 16 | 00:09:21 | 4th | ||
01/04/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:06:37 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/03/17 | Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) | Course 17 | 00:21:57 | 2nd | ||
11/02/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:07:09 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:08:40 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/01/17 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course Y | 00:20:48 | 5th |