Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/01/13 |
SOG 8 - Chailey Common (north) |
Blue |
01:00:11 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/12 |
SOG 7 - Tilgate Park & Forest (north), Crawley |
Blue |
00:51:34 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/12 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Brown |
01:38:19 |
51st |
1108 |
Navigation Chl |
25/11/12 |
SN Trophy Regional Event |
Brown |
01:58:37 |
20th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/10/12 |
SOG 2 - Rivers Wood |
Blue |
01:13:36 |
38th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/09/12 |
SOG 1 - Devils Dyke, Poynings (north of Brighton & Hove) |
Blue |
00:47:17 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 3 SE Middle Distance Champs |
Brown |
01:22:25 |
59th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 2 SE Classic Distance Championships - (SO). Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Brown |
01:57:00 |
23rd |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/12 |
SO SOG 19 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill |
Blue |
01:02:47 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/12 |
SO SOG 18 - The Hyde Estate, Handcross (south of Crawley) |
Blue |
01:03:58 |
47th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/12 |
SO SOG 17 - Eartham Wood, Fontwell (between Arundel-Chichester) |
Green |
00:42:26 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:49:15 |
|
|
|
17/03/12 |
SO SOG 15 - Stoughton Forest (south), NW of Chichester |
Blue |
01:10:41 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/12 |
SO SOG 14 - Southwater Country Park, Southwater |
Blue |
01:03:35 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/12 |
SO SOG 13 - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove |
Blue |
01:00:35 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/12 |
SO SOG 11 - Chailey Common, (east of ) Haywards Heath |
Blue |
01:09:24 |
44th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/12 |
SO SOG 8 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill |
Green |
00:31:16 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Long Blue |
01:34:12 |
58th |
1034 |
|
02/10/11 |
SO level C (incl YBT regional heat) - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Black |
02:13:35 |
12th |
855 |
|
21/08/11 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:10:41 |
48th |
903 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:08:24 |
|
|
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
2A |
00:20:19 |
47th |
1040 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB4 |
00:19:11 |
44th |
1029 |
|
20/03/11 |
SO level C (District / colour coded) Ranking Event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Brown |
01:17:28 |
25th |
1082 |
|
29/01/11 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event |
Brown |
02:11:21 |
|
|
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Blue Men |
01:41:30 |
66th |
1045 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Brown |
02:23:50 |
71st |
839 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:31:29 |
|
|
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
02:10:17 |
58th |
1033 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
02:26:08 |
55th |
971 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
02:09:43 |
67th |
852 |
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round |
Brown |
02:05:05 |
|
|
|
08/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:50:47 |
75th |
1033 |
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Brown |
01:34:30 |
37th |
1121 |
|
04/10/09 |
SO Regional Event - Stoughton, Chichester |
Brown |
01:55:57 |
|
|
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
M40L |
01:32:14 |
57th |
1086 |
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
M40L |
02:01:12 |
79th |
915 |
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
M40L |
01:58:46 |
74th |
1048 |
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
M40L |
02:38:05 |
71st |
826 |
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
M40L |
02:45:48 |
73rd |
822 |
|
19/04/09 |
SO Charity Regional Event & SE League |
M40L |
01:37:25 |
5th |
1075 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 10 (M20S-M40S-W20L-W40L) |
01:25:44 |
40th |
1027 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 10 (M20S-M40S-W40L) |
02:02:14 |
57th |
837 |
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
M40L |
00:26:23 |
40th |
1084 |
|