Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/12/18 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL |
Brown |
01:24:51 |
16th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
2 WO MV |
01:01:13 |
48th |
1101 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
2 |
01:14:12 |
|
|
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
2 |
01:49:09 |
96th |
1035 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:57:39 |
76th |
1118 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL C(M45, M50) |
00:46:07 |
15th |
1187 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown(M18, M20, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
01:20:17 |
9th |
1245 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
2 |
00:44:26 |
27th |
1178 |
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Black |
02:20:29 |
6th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M50) |
01:37:24 |
75th |
1146 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:01:59 |
79th |
1145 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:37:57 |
23rd |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Brown |
01:14:03 |
21st |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Brown |
01:17:58 |
|
|
|
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Short Brown |
01:08:13 |
29th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
NWO Galoppen |
Brown |
01:40:32 |
11th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
SCOL5 - Islands Thorns |
Brown |
01:28:03 |
16th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Brown |
01:20:20 |
27th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:30:12 |
40th |
1143 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event |
SBr |
00:42:13 |
26th |
1195 |
|
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Brown (M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:28:43 |
33rd |
1180 |
|
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:31:23 |
27th |
1185 |
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 3 |
00:55:57 |
31st |
1196 |
|
21/05/17 |
SCOL9: BKO Level C event |
Brown |
01:29:21 |
19th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 7(M50) |
00:55:55 |
90th |
1110 |
|
19/03/17 |
SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event |
Blue |
00:47:42 |
3rd |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:25:35 |
23rd |
1128 |
|
05/03/17 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 3 |
01:11:21 |
4th |
1221 |
|
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Brown |
01:22:08 |
27th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
WIM Winter Warmer |
Brown |
01:38:01 |
18th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 6 |
Brown |
01:24:49 |
22nd |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 5 |
Brown |
01:28:04 |
10th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) |
01:30:01 |
21st |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) |
01:17:59 |
27th |
1156 |
|
25/09/16 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Black |
01:58:09 |
11th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/16 |
WIM Galoppen |
Brown |
01:37:41 |
19th |
1200 |
Navigation Chl |
29/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) |
3 |
01:22:27 |
87th |
1133 |
|
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
3 |
01:04:24 |
44th |
1231 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
3 |
01:51:11 |
109th |
1094 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) |
00:46:58 |
94th |
1166 |
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M45) |
01:43:31 |
49th |
1176 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M45) |
01:41:42 |
59th |
1155 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45) |
00:25:09 |
65th |
1121 |
|
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:36:11 |
30th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:10:33 |
13th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Brown |
01:35:20 |
40th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Black |
01:54:07 |
8th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Black |
01:27:41 |
24th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
SOC Level C and SCOA League Event |
BROWN |
01:16:26 |
15th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:02:36 |
24th |
1175 |
Navigation Chl |