Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
C3 |
02:12:33 |
18th |
1200 |
|
12/05/24 |
STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:53:09 |
4th |
1298 |
|
11/05/24 |
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:33:21 |
5th |
1272 |
|
10/05/24 |
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend Supporting Event |
Long |
00:28:05 |
15th |
|
|
08/05/24 |
Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
00:42:40 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 |
Course 1 |
00:17:44 |
36th |
1261 |
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 2) |
Course 1 |
00:19:15 |
37th |
1249 |
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 1) |
Course 1 |
00:19:16 |
36th |
1280 |
|
21/04/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Brown |
02:05:26 |
11th |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
1 |
00:57:31 |
28th |
1201 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
02:19:59 |
57th |
1123 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M35) |
01:25:55 |
16th |
1141 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:25:37 |
|
|
|
24/03/24 |
ELO SoSOL |
Brown |
01:10:22 |
6th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Brown |
01:41:31 |
15th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Brown |
01:00:57 |
14th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend |
1 MO |
00:46:37 |
1st |
|
|
24/02/24 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 1 |
01:04:37 |
12th |
1266 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
02:28:59 |
19th |
1088 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40) |
01:15:53 |
31st |
1113 |
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Long |
00:20:58 |
25th |
|
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Long |
00:59:43 |
61st |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Long |
01:32:27 |
55th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Long |
01:40:55 |
47th |
|
|
05/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL |
Brown Day |
01:01:40 |
5th |
|
|
04/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Nox Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin |
Brown Night |
01:18:22 |
7th |
|
|
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 1/2 |
00:33:52 |
14th |
1274 |
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Men |
00:18:46 |
53rd |
1280 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 1 |
00:13:13 |
58th |
1238 |
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL M21E (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:19:36 |
33rd |
1211 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
02:27:20 |
36th |
1133 |
|
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue/Brown |
00:56:04 |
16th |
1183 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:24:52 |
17th |
1158 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:03:20 |
114th |
1114 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:17:43 |
|
|
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 1 |
00:18:37 |
20th |
1231 |
|
02/04/23 |
Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races |
Long |
00:39:21 |
10th |
1225 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
02:23:07 |
27th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
03 |
01:47:23 |
24th |
1005 |
|
18/02/23 |
AYROC Local Event : Culzean Country Park |
Blue |
01:14:14 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
Callendar Park SoSOL |
Green |
01:09:04 |
16th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Silver |