Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
5 |
01:36:40 |
120th |
932 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
5 |
01:08:22 |
63rd |
1071 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) |
01:00:42 |
122nd |
1031 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Couse 5 (W16, W18, W40, W45, W50) |
01:35:14 |
133rd |
928 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H32 |
00:24:24 |
48th |
910 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3C |
00:26:19 |
36th |
871 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
02:26:19 |
129th |
|
|
08/05/16 |
WMOA League 7 |
GREEN |
00:47:37 |
21st |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
7 |
03:34:34 |
15th |
634 |
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:21:53 |
67th |
801 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
00:47:51 |
5th |
955 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:49:24 |
125th |
661 |
|
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
01:01:36 |
30th |
907 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:38:28 |
38th |
996 |
|
21/02/16 |
Lizard Hill WMOA League 5 |
Blue |
01:22:25 |
48th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
HOC Event - WMOA League 4 |
Blue |
01:21:15 |
37th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/02/16 |
BOK Trot & ASO Orienteering |
Short Blue |
01:25:35 |
18th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/01/16 |
OD Event Hartshill Hayes WMOA League 2 |
Blue |
01:18:03 |
37th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/01/16 |
Lickey Hills WMOA League 1 |
Blue |
02:55:34 |
52nd |
720 |
Navigation Chl |
13/12/15 |
WCH Colour Coded (WMOA League 12) |
Green |
00:53:07 |
16th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/15 |
OD Event Brandon Wood (WMOA League 11) |
Green |
01:00:42 |
37th |
976 |
Navigation Chl |
01/11/15 |
High Vinnals (WMOA League 10) |
Green |
01:17:34 |
14th |
978 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/10/15 |
POTOC 40th Anniversary (WMOA Champs & WMOA League 8) |
Green |
00:54:21 |
27th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/15 |
JIRCs Weekend |
4 - W16 |
01:28:41 |
32nd |
844 |
|
12/09/15 |
London City Race |
11 - Youth |
00:44:57 |
28th |
|
|
17/05/15 |
WCH Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:32:16 |
3rd |
929 |
|
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6B (W16, W45, W50) |
01:19:57 |
94th |
861 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H42 |
00:28:56 |
42nd |
889 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F4B |
00:21:14 |
44th |
914 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F4A (M55, W16, W35) |
01:21:14 |
66th |
|
|
26/04/15 |
Yvette Baker Round |
Light Green |
00:53:39 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W16, W60) |
01:53:12 |
64th |
835 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:35:17 |
87th |
987 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:23:08 |
102nd |
943 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:35:53 |
84th |
766 |
|
29/03/15 |
WCH Colour Coded (WMOA League 5) |
Green |
00:48:34 |
52nd |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Wmn (Sht Grn) |
00:39:46 |
11th |
1000 |
|
15/02/15 |
Midlands Championships |
8 |
01:55:39 |
92nd |
718 |
|
08/02/15 |
The Wrekin - 40th Anniversary Event (WMOA League 3) |
Green |
02:22:30 |
47th |
687 |
Navigation Chl |
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 9 |
01:31:54 |
84th |
|
|
19/10/14 |
HOC Regional event & WMOA League 9 |
Green |
01:50:49 |
47th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/10/14 |
WCH WM Urban League |
Course E |
00:43:18 |
4th |
|
|
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
02:17:22 |
|
|
|
08/06/14 |
HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 |
Light Green |
01:16:30 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
Course 24 |
01:34:24 |
25th |
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W16B |
|
|
|
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 8 (W16) |
00:43:19 |
109th |
|
|
13/04/14 |
The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1) |
Orange |
01:26:08 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Light Green |
01:52:12 |
|
|
|
02/02/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Light Green |
01:03:13 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |