Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 10 | 00:39:29 | 1st | 995 | |
06/03/22 | Regional Event | Green | 00:57:07 | 6th | 1013 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:56:23 | 1st | 1017 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/02/22 | Roseberry Common Long Distance | Green | 01:10:08 | 20th | 959 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/01/22 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M80, W75) | 00:46:12 | 1st | 955 | |
22/01/22 | YHOA Night League | Medium | 00:35:58 | 6th | 954 | |
09/01/22 | Regional Event | Green | 00:50:44 | 19th | 997 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/01/22 | YHOA Night League | Medium | 00:36:54 | 9th | 986 | |
28/12/21 | Regional Event | C | 00:41:57 | 26th | 963 | |
04/12/21 | YHOA Night League - Central Park and Kingsway, Scunthorpe | Medium | 00:50:05 | 4th | 986 | |
20/11/21 | YHOA Night League | Medium | 00:39:14 | 3rd | ||
14/11/21 | Regional Event | Green | 00:45:29 | 14th | 981 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/11/21 | EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships | 6: M ultravet (65+) am | 00:26:29 | 10th | 977 | |
10/10/21 | YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:44:35 | 15th | 1035 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | Green | 01:15:20 | 19th | 943 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/21 | YHOA Urban League | E | 00:38:09 | 5th | 886 | |
12/09/21 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 01:10:16 | 8th | 939 | Navigation Chl |
17/07/21 | Fat Rascal Weekend | 00:39:28 | 5th | 925 | ||
19/06/21 | EBOR Local Event | Medium | 00:36:37 | 10th | ||
13/06/21 | "Acorn" Hutton Mulgrave & Skelder | Green | 01:31:08 | 12th | 967 | Navigation Chl |
30/05/21 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:06:27 | 13th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/05/21 | YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat | Green | 01:00:02 | 40th | 963 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/04/21 | EBOR Local Event | Long | 00:33:42 | 14th | ||
27/09/20 | Regional Event | Green | 00:49:47 | 22nd | 964 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/20 | EBOR Regional Event | Green | 01:01:55 | 20th | 1017 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/20 | East Midlands League 2020 | Short Green | 00:31:44 | 3rd | 954 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/02/20 | Northern and North East Night Champs | Course D | 00:40:19 | 1st | 1047 | |
25/01/20 | YHOA Night League | MEDIUM | 01:01:33 | 2nd | ||
18/01/20 | YHOA Night League | Medium | 01:02:17 | 6th | 995 | |
05/01/20 | Regional Event | Short Green | 00:45:48 | 6th | 959 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/19 | Regional Event | Green | 00:50:40 | 7th | 1032 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/12/19 | Regional Event | GREEN | 00:42:31 | 7th | 1015 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/12/19 | YHOA Night League | NIGHT MEDIUM | 00:47:11 | 3rd | 1038 | |
24/11/19 | Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague | Green | 00:56:19 | |||
03/11/19 | YHOA Superleague | Short Green | 00:42:12 | 3rd | 974 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 | European City Race Tour - Liverpool | 5 | 00:36:42 | 11th | 919 | |
05/10/19 | EuroCity Race Tour - Everton Brow | 5 | 00:22:38 | 5th | 945 | |
22/09/19 | Hollin Head (aka Ellington Banks) | Green | 00:51:59 | |||
07/09/19 | Fat Rascal Weekend Sprint Event/YHOA Urban League | 5 | 00:13:09 | 2nd | 954 | |
19/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Short Green | 01:02:36 | 24th | 927 | Navigation Chl |
18/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Short Green | 00:54:17 | 9th | 973 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (M75, W65) | 00:57:18 | 30th | 982 | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (M75, W65) | 01:02:32 | 26th | 1017 | |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (M75, W65) | 00:36:19 | 16th | 1021 | |
24/03/19 | SROC Red Rose Classic | Short Green | 00:45:01 | 26th | 1058 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Short Green | 00:45:57 | 10th | 987 | Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 Short Green | 00:43:33 | 20th | 1017 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) | 01:07:33 | 14th | 1008 | |
03/03/19 | Aire 50th Anniversary Event | Green | 01:04:26 | 23rd | 1015 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/19 | Regional event and YBT round 1 | Green | 01:05:31 | 16th | 963 | Racing Chl: Bronze |