Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/10/21 |
Moray Mix - SOUL 4 |
Course 3 |
00:31:05 |
1st |
1283 |
|
26/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey |
Brown |
00:33:47 |
11th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
Brown |
00:54:03 |
4th |
1301 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Black |
02:12:18 |
22nd |
1310 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 1 Black/Brown |
00:40:26 |
5th |
1351 |
|
08/11/20 |
Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only |
Blue |
01:01:44 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
00:50:52 |
31st |
1308 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C41 |
02:38:14 |
32nd |
1298 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C41 |
01:53:20 |
|
|
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 1 |
00:19:30 |
22nd |
1258 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C41 |
00:59:51 |
39th |
1320 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
00:45:09 |
2nd |
1283 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:04:58 |
11th |
1238 |
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Open Blue |
00:43:39 |
4th |
1280 |
|
23/06/19 |
CHIG GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:36:50 |
1st |
|
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:56:07 |
5th |
1285 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:55:20 |
35th |
1315 |
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
11 |
00:16:38 |
2nd |
1330 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:48:27 |
48th |
1309 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:17:50 |
48th |
1314 |
|
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
01:07:08 |
195th |
1335 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
01:38:57 |
13th |
1323 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
ESP1 |
00:27:33 |
14th |
1313 |
|
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Black |
01:16:42 |
13th |
1323 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/19 |
Bedfords Park |
Blue |
00:35:17 |
1st |
1328 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/19 |
HH Regional |
Blue |
00:34:26 |
1st |
1330 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Brown |
00:57:10 |
5th |
1305 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/18 |
SO Brighton City Race |
Course1 |
00:40:23 |
6th |
1298 |
|
02/12/18 |
SYO YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
00:33:11 |
1st |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:48:31 |
2nd |
1302 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Brown |
00:59:59 |
7th |
1278 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
1 MO |
00:47:50 |
9th |
1296 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:24:50 |
9th |
1308 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-1A |
00:16:35 |
11th |
1291 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-2 |
00:16:34 |
21st |
1263 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M21, M20, M18, M16, M35, M40) |
01:16:34 |
75th |
|
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:29:06 |
3rd |
1306 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
4 |
00:53:41 |
22nd |
1248 |
|
01/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race |
Black |
00:49:16 |
9th |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
4 |
00:50:15 |
7th |
1296 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
4 |
00:46:44 |
10th |
1275 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:53:18 |
8th |
1273 |
|
22/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 3 |
Course 1 |
00:15:28 |
17th |
1296 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 2 |
Course 1 |
00:17:00 |
19th |
1296 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 |
Course 1 |
00:15:35 |
20th |
1269 |
|
10/06/18 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:48:26 |
7th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/18 |
BUCS Orienteering Individual |
Mens A |
01:12:25 |
20th |
1326 |
|
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:14:40 |
|
|
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Short Brown 1 |
01:01:13 |
14th |
1297 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
SELm18/20 |
00:31:05 |
24th |
1275 |
|