Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:38:38 |
36th |
1002 |
|
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Green |
00:41:40 |
7th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 4 |
00:41:23 |
|
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:19:27 |
44th |
1052 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:48:41 |
53rd |
1040 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:19:13 |
53rd |
1054 |
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55, W16) |
01:08:51 |
46th |
980 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:32:17 |
|
|
|
27/03/22 |
Craig Leach (East)/Craig Dunain |
Green |
01:44:02 |
6th |
1040 |
Navigation Chl |
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:09:38 |
27th |
1019 |
|
05/03/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:45:33 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:18:09 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/22 |
Northern Night Cup 2 |
Short |
01:09:29 |
5th |
|
|
26/01/22 |
Northern Night Cup 6 |
Short |
00:47:27 |
7th |
|
|
15/01/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:46:31 |
|
|
|
24/10/21 |
Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest |
Green |
|
|
|
|
19/09/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 |
Medium |
01:30:28 |
23rd |
1033 |
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Green |
01:13:20 |
8th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 3 Short Blue/Green |
00:41:35 |
23rd |
1090 |
|
29/08/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 |
Medium |
01:31:22 |
34th |
984 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:47:56 |
38th |
970 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:47:56 |
68th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
00:41:27 |
30th |
1026 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C10 |
00:53:17 |
10th |
1083 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W55) |
01:55:39 |
37th |
1009 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9A (M75, W55) |
00:47:21 |
20th |
1038 |
|
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Adult Medium |
01:23:31 |
|
|
|
16/12/20 |
MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event |
Short |
00:51:26 |
14th |
|
|
02/12/20 |
MOR Altyre - Blairs Loch Level D night orienteering |
Short |
51:40:00 |
5th |
|
|
21/11/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
39:06:00 |
27th |
|
Navigation Chl |
31/10/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
44:25:00 |
42nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/09/20 |
Cambus o'May local event |
Blue |
01:44:52 |
63rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
01:00:34 |
18th |
1040 |
|
08/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - regional |
4-Green |
01:00:27 |
13th |
1017 |
|
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
58:13:00 |
28th |
1016 |
Navigation Chl |
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
4 |
|
|
|
|
10/11/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Cambus |
Green |
01:11:16 |
12th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
01:18:07 |
27th |
998 |
Navigation Chl |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
C15 |
00:32:34 |
26th |
1012 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C15 |
01:08:04 |
47th |
989 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C15 |
00:39:53 |
32nd |
1028 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C15 |
00:54:09 |
23rd |
1041 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C15 |
01:33:26 |
|
|
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:45:13 |
33rd |
1040 |
|
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Short Green |
00:38:53 |
6th |
973 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat - Dunrod Hill, Greenock |
5 Green Women |
01:10:11 |
18th |
997 |
|
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:00:26 |
45th |
1032 |
|
10/02/19 |
Anagach Woods |
Green |
01:18:23 |
13th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Green |
81:01:00 |
42nd |
914 |
Navigation Chl |
23/06/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn |
Light Green |
00:53:14 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |