Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/01/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
01:04:16 |
48th |
1101 |
|
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:43:22 |
41st |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/21 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Blue |
00:45:06 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:19:55 |
59th |
1121 |
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Men Blue |
01:14:47 |
32nd |
1091 |
|
19/09/21 |
Regional Event (Technical Courses only) |
Short Blue |
01:19:00 |
5th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:26:08 |
|
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:05:04 |
45th |
1112 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
01:06:04 |
|
|
|
20/06/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
01:09:50 |
33rd |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:06:07 |
|
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:14:10 |
61st |
1153 |
|
20/12/20 |
Closed event |
Blue |
01:04:54 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/20 |
Lodge Moor Evening Event |
Long |
00:57:11 |
19th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
00:53:46 |
17th |
1203 |
|
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:46:24 |
7th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/02/20 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:47:50 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:31:35 |
25th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/20 |
Brindley Heath - West Midlands League Event 1 |
Brown |
01:13:02 |
31st |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/19 |
Regional Event |
BLACK |
00:50:33 |
|
|
|
17/11/19 |
SYO Regional Event |
Black |
00:56:55 |
16th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/19 |
SYO YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:10:34 |
24th |
1144 |
|
13/10/19 |
SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague |
Course 2 |
01:41:35 |
7th |
1177 |
|
21/09/19 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Blue |
00:42:45 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
00:52:17 |
56th |
1164 |
|
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:00:18 |
20th |
1158 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:52:08 |
102nd |
1120 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:31:07 |
72nd |
1205 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:18:41 |
70th |
1191 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C36 |
00:48:16 |
61st |
1224 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
01:22:00 |
90th |
1165 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:36:21 |
82nd |
1193 |
|
02/06/19 |
YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
00:52:38 |
15th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
01:12:44 |
18th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:21:44 |
52nd |
1139 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M50) |
01:27:46 |
44th |
1202 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:53:31 |
63rd |
1192 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:19:31 |
70th |
1126 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:07:00 |
30th |
1153 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) |
01:41:46 |
45th |
1112 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL U2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:04:52 |
27th |
1132 |
|
02/03/19 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Blue |
00:41:59 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
YHOA Superleague |
|
01:08:34 |
8th |
1144 |
|
10/02/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
01:12:21 |
17th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
SYO YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:59:06 |
23rd |
1126 |
|
22/12/18 |
YHOA Night League |
LONG |
00:55:34 |
24th |
1150 |
|
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:12:38 |
58th |
1169 |
|
13/10/18 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
00:53:42 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe |
2 Brown |
00:54:00 |
23rd |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:02:48 |
41st |
1195 |
|