Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C20 |
00:54:14 |
64th |
943 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (W65) |
00:39:17 |
98th |
893 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (W65) |
01:32:01 |
114th |
846 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C20 |
|
|
|
|
05/07/15 |
TVOC Regional and SCOA League Event |
Green |
02:07:52 |
30th |
774 |
Navigation Chl |
28/06/15 |
After Harvester Event |
Green |
|
|
|
|
25/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 10 |
00:54:26 |
64th |
762 |
|
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 10 |
00:51:00 |
35th |
846 |
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 10 |
01:00:17 |
63rd |
770 |
|
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
Course 21 |
02:01:21 |
81st |
619 |
|
29/03/15 |
BADO SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:10:37 |
48th |
827 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/03/15 |
WSX Galoppen and Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Green |
01:06:56 |
45th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Women (5) |
01:18:56 |
45th |
825 |
|
08/03/15 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 7 |
00:50:15 |
15th |
891 |
|
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Orange |
00:47:27 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Green |
01:17:58 |
|
|
|
07/12/14 |
SCOA League Colour Coded |
Light Green |
01:41:13 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/11/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:31:03 |
57th |
858 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:38:10 |
69th |
867 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W40, W45, W50) |
01:15:13 |
113th |
920 |
|
26/10/14 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Black Park) |
Green |
01:05:43 |
41st |
835 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/10/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Green |
01:42:42 |
36th |
840 |
Navigation Chl |
12/10/14 |
Dorset Delight |
Green |
01:15:34 |
45th |
879 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/09/14 |
GO Guildford Urban Race |
3 |
01:14:49 |
68th |
875 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
11 |
01:55:05 |
75th |
723 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W70, W75) |
00:52:52 |
61st |
818 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W70, W75) |
02:09:31 |
69th |
664 |
|
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
Badge Course 4 |
01:26:56 |
76th |
757 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Blue |
02:16:56 |
80th |
795 |
Navigation Chl |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
02:44:27 |
109th |
703 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (W45) |
|
|
|
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 10 (W40, W45) |
00:45:17 |
150th |
428 |
|
23/03/14 |
SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs) |
Blue |
01:32:44 |
81st |
877 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/14 |
WIM Regional |
Blue |
01:33:39 |
61st |
941 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/14 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course G |
01:11:34 |
49th |
789 |
|
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
|
|
|
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
01:05:37 |
46th |
842 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
ShortBlue |
01:17:10 |
63rd |
857 |
|
29/12/13 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Blood Races |
Green |
01:03:50 |
62nd |
936 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/13 |
GO local event Ambersham |
Green |
01:28:15 |
57th |
726 |
Navigation Chl |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Blue Women (Blue Women, W20, W35, W40) |
01:47:34 |
22nd |
788 |
|
27/10/13 |
WIM Gallopen and Dorset Schools Event |
Green |
01:45:30 |
59th |
643 |
Navigation Chl |
13/10/13 |
TVOC Regional and SCOA League event |
Green |
01:44:49 |
37th |
835 |
Navigation Chl |
29/09/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Yateley Heath) |
Green |
01:38:19 |
44th |
746 |
Navigation Chl |
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:44:46 |
|
|
|
02/06/13 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:09:54 |
32nd |
916 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
Course 31 |
01:52:41 |
17th |
926 |
|
07/04/13 |
SE /SCOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:47:24 |
50th |
907 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 9-AC |
00:17:52 |
8th |
|
|