Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/22 | PSE 4 Maize Maze | Sprint B | 00:10:48 | 2nd | ||
11/09/22 | PSE 4 Maize Maze | Sprint A | 00:12:18 | 1st | ||
10/09/22 | SROC Autumn series 1 | Green | 00:36:04 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) | 01:32:19 | 21st | 1319 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) | 01:06:29 | 32nd | 1297 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 1 | 01:14:21 | 24th | 1299 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 1 | 01:38:50 | 37th | 1264 | |
06/07/22 | Summer Series 5 | Long | 00:45:46 | 1st | ||
29/06/22 | Summer Series 4 | Long | 00:48:33 | 6th | ||
22/06/22 | Summer Series 3 | Long | 00:41:24 | 3rd | ||
01/06/22 | Summer Series 1 | Long | 00:51:37 | 11th | ||
11/05/22 | Spring Series 4 | Long | 00:33:41 | 3rd | ||
23/04/22 | Lakeland Weekend Day 1 | Black | 00:44:59 | 23rd | 1321 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/22 | Spring Series 1 | Long | 00:35:52 | 2nd | ||
20/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance | Brown | 01:40:58 | 8th | 1271 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance | Long | 00:40:05 | 3rd | 1327 | |
19/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day I Sprint | Long | 00:19:03 | 3rd | ||
12/03/22 | SROC spring event 2 | Long Technical | 00:44:46 | 2nd | ||
05/03/22 | Talkin Tarn | Green | 00:28:39 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/02/22 | National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:24:16 | 2nd | 1300 | |
06/02/22 | The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Long | Men/Long | 01:28:00 | 26th | 1316 | |
26/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 3 | Long | 00:35:28 | 5th | ||
12/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 2 | Long | 00:49:14 | 3rd | ||
30/12/21 | Turkey Race 3 | long | 00:46:47 | 2nd | ||
28/12/21 | Turkey Race 2 | Long | 00:37:50 | 4th | ||
26/12/21 | Turkey race 1 | Long | 00:42:31 | 7th | ||
12/12/21 | SROC autumn series event 3 | Blue | 00:36:20 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/12/21 | Lakeland Warrior Middle Race | M21E | 00:54:36 | 23rd | 1291 | |
17/11/21 | Urban Night Series 4 | Long | 01:04:15 | 23rd | ||
14/11/21 | Tim Watkins Trophy | A | ||||
03/11/21 | Urban Night Series 2 | Long | 00:32:50 | 1st | ||
29/09/21 | Sprint series 3 | SprintB | 00:13:58 | 3rd | ||
29/09/21 | Sprint series 3 | SprintA | 00:13:49 | 1st | ||
22/09/21 | Sprint series 2 | SprintA | 00:13:03 | 1st | ||
22/09/21 | Sprint series 2 | SprintB | 00:11:33 | 2nd | ||
19/09/21 | Galoppen | Brown | 01:26:04 | 5th | 1288 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/21 | Sprint series 1 | SprintB | 00:09:17 | 3rd | ||
15/09/21 | Sprint series 1 | SprintA | 00:10:02 | 3rd | ||
07/07/21 | Summer Series 6 | Long | 00:46:28 | 6th | ||
23/06/21 | Summer Series 4 | Long | 00:40:32 | 4th | ||
02/06/21 | Summer Series 1 | Long | 01:00:37 | 4th | ||
10/04/21 | Hackthorpe New Wood | Green | 00:30:33 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 Brown Men Open | 01:32:10 | 9th | 1227 | |
26/12/19 | LOC Turkey Race | Long Technical | 00:32:32 | 11th | ||
04/12/19 | LOC Night Urban Series 5 | Long | 00:38:16 | 17th | ||
09/06/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Threlkeld | Blue | 00:53:00 | 2nd | 1260 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/06/19 | LOC Middle Series 1 | long | 00:42:05 | 7th | ||
19/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Black | 00:52:36 | 16th | 1291 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Short Brown | 00:56:13 | 3rd | 1275 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Black | 00:55:17 | 39th | 1238 | Racing Chl: Silver |