Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
14/04/13 |
CLOK Colour Coded & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:21:22 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/04/13 |
YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:32:16 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 3-CB |
00:35:40 |
12th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 7 (M40L) |
03:40:34 |
40th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:43:36 |
32nd |
1184 |
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:56:58 |
51st |
1115 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen, M35, M40) |
00:19:26 |
78th |
1143 |
|
09/02/13 |
British Night Championships (UKOL1) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:37:10 |
21st |
|
|
20/01/13 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:04:14 |
15th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:56:39 |
11th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/13 |
Aire Regional Event |
Brown |
01:19:33 |
16th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/12 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Brown |
01:28:07 |
7th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/12/12 |
NOC Christmas Event and EM League |
Brown |
01:06:12 |
21st |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/12 |
SYO Regional Event |
brown |
01:43:53 |
15th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/12 |
CLARO - Colour Coded Event (Harlow Hill) |
Brown |
01:04:48 |
11th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/12 |
CLARO - YHOA Night League (Harlow Hill) |
Long |
00:55:38 |
16th |
|
|
25/11/12 |
East Midlands Champs and Masters Cup |
Course BR |
01:44:41 |
11th |
1218 |
|
24/11/12 |
YHOA Urban League |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:23:44 |
20th |
1188 |
|
03/11/12 |
SOC Southampton Urban |
A (Men Open) |
00:55:29 |
47th |
1084 |
|
21/10/12 |
Colour Coded Event, EM League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:12:05 |
7th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/12 |
NOC Winter League 1/6 |
Long Technical |
00:40:50 |
8th |
|
|
07/10/12 |
PFO Lancashire Hotpot Weekend - NWOL Event and UK Cup Final |
Brown |
01:38:05 |
8th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/12 |
Summer League 6/6 |
Long Technical |
00:49:57 |
5th |
|
|
16/09/12 |
SYO Colour-Coded Event |
Brown |
01:12:27 |
12th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/12 |
Lincoln City Race |
Course A |
01:21:18 |
17th |
1023 |
|
15/07/12 |
Summer League 3/6 |
Long Tech |
00:45:18 |
7th |
|
|
08/07/12 |
Nottingham City Race |
Badge Course 1 |
01:01:01 |
25th |
1014 |
|
10/06/12 |
SYO Regional Event |
Blue |
00:50:41 |
20th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:19:25 |
18th |
1090 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:19:31 |
26th |
1032 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:19:17 |
70th |
1105 |
|
01/04/12 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:53:21 |
17th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Badge Course 3 |
00:58:24 |
42nd |
1056 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Orienteering Championships |
Course FB2 |
00:15:56 |
20th |
1102 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H1C |
00:22:16 |
60th |
1049 |
|
04/03/12 |
NWOL Event |
Brown |
01:43:17 |
18th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/12 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Brown |
01:28:28 |
21st |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/12 |
British Night Championships |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
02:10:10 |
13th |
|
|
19/02/12 |
WMOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:37:27 |
43rd |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/12 |
EM League Event |
Blue |
00:57:14 |
21st |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/12 |
NOC Night Event |
Long |
00:51:18 |
7th |
|
|
22/01/12 |
NOC Level C Event |
Blue |
01:03:35 |
27th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/12 |
DVO EM League |
Blue |
01:03:57 |
23rd |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/11 |
NOC Night Event |
Long |
00:39:27 |
5th |
|
|
04/12/11 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:55:42 |
22nd |
1123 |
|
27/11/11 |
SYO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:59:40 |
11th |
1112 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
01:52:19 |
116th |
1069 |
|
09/10/11 |
EBOR Regional Event & UK Cup Final |
Brown |
02:07:35 |
3rd |
|
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
ML |
01:21:52 |
115th |
1129 |
|
04/09/11 |
Lincoln City Race |
A |
01:12:20 |
14th |
1127 |
|