Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:21:26 |
70th |
|
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
01:06:09 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
01:36:01 |
24th |
|
|
18/03/23 |
Hartshill Hayes |
Medium |
01:13:37 |
11th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green |
01:20:48 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
Light Green |
00:59:56 |
|
|
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5/ 6 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:44:56 |
|
|
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
9A |
00:20:09 |
1st |
|
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Light Green |
00:41:50 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/23 |
BL Knipe Scar NW Night League Event |
Green |
00:56:11 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Green |
00:51:42 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Green |
00:24:19 |
|
|
|
21/01/23 |
Itchington Holt |
Medium |
00:56:01 |
20th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Light Green |
00:53:32 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Light Green |
00:52:53 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:27:12 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Light Green |
00:36:45 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
West Mids League Wyche Ridge |
Light Green |
00:38:33 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Short Green |
00:58:32 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Light Green |
00:51:12 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Light Green |
00:35:20 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
GREEN |
01:24:02 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Green |
01:01:37 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:16:45 |
38th |
|
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3A (M16, W16) |
00:55:43 |
11th |
|
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Light Green/M14 |
00:45:42 |
22nd |
|
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:29:16 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Green |
00:53:56 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:09:55 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 3 |
00:27:05 |
13th |
|
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:50:19 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Light Green |
00:32:11 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/22 |
Westwood campus, Warwick University |
Medium |
00:46:04 |
14th |
|
|
21/08/22 |
Rough Close Scout Camp |
Long |
01:33:25 |
14th |
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
13 |
01:19:12 |
10th |
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
13 |
00:42:48 |
3rd |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
13 |
00:52:32 |
7th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
13 |
00:55:24 |
16th |
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
13 |
01:09:03 |
11th |
|
|
25/06/22 |
SBOC Midsummer on the Gower - 2022 Welsh League Event |
Light Green |
01:18:22 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Light Green |
00:33:27 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Light Green |
00:56:49 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Light Green |
00:37:59 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Short Green |
00:37:25 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Light Green |
01:04:33 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Light Green |
01:31:43 |
16th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
26 |
00:56:24 |
14th |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:34:56 |
52nd |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:24:42 |
43rd |
|
|
03/04/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 &YBT Heat |
Light Green |
00:38:34 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |