Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
14/04/19 |
Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL |
Brown |
01:13:08 |
5th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
SMOC EAL event |
1 Brown |
01:28:52 |
18th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:13:11 |
13th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/18 |
East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 2 |
01:35:31 |
10th |
1172 |
|
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
1 Brown |
01:42:57 |
44th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
SUFFOC colour coded |
Brown |
00:52:19 |
6th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course1 (M21) |
01:14:20 |
44th |
1100 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-5 |
00:17:59 |
40th |
1177 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M21, M20, M18, M16, M35, M40) |
02:17:59 |
121st |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-1B |
00:20:55 |
29th |
1180 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:06:55 |
39th |
1232 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
1 |
01:29:41 |
40th |
1232 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
1 |
01:50:41 |
53rd |
1179 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
1 |
01:27:07 |
63rd |
1201 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:42:03 |
52nd |
1227 |
|
20/05/18 |
NOR event |
Brown |
01:23:57 |
4th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/18 |
HAVOC SWELL & ESSOL event |
Blue |
01:05:41 |
9th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/18 |
UEA Sprint event |
Course 1 |
00:24:55 |
9th |
1155 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
5 |
02:19:09 |
15th |
1196 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:56:58 |
60th |
1210 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:17:19 |
29th |
1230 |
|
25/03/18 |
EA Championship, SOS Colour coded, Writtle |
Brown |
01:06:04 |
11th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:20:39 |
10th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/18 |
SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event |
Black |
01:53:56 |
|
|
|
25/02/18 |
SUFFOC colour coded |
Brown |
01:28:22 |
6th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
NOR Felbrigg event |
Brown |
01:56:09 |
14th |
978 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
Baddow Ridge, SOS Colour coded and EAL |
Brown |
01:09:43 |
2nd |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SAX Sunday League |
Brown |
00:56:35 |
12th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
NOR colour coded & EAL event |
Brown |
01:32:45 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SUFFOC West Harling Colour Coded |
Brown |
01:04:13 |
3rd |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/17 |
WAOC colour coded event |
Blue |
00:44:23 |
2nd |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
NOR colour coded |
Brown |
01:05:28 |
3rd |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/17 |
WAOC East Anglian League event |
Brown |
01:09:21 |
7th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/17 |
NOR colour coded |
Blue |
00:55:33 |
6th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
SUFFOC King's Forest Colour Coded |
Blue |
00:59:21 |
8th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F02 (M35, M40) |
01:24:33 |
43rd |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F02 |
00:24:33 |
42nd |
1160 |
|
24/09/17 |
HAVOC Weald Park EAL |
Brown |
00:57:55 |
6th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:22:22 |
32nd |
1178 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event |
SBr |
00:51:54 |
43rd |
1100 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint |
Course A |
00:22:56 |
28th |
1155 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
8 |
00:54:01 |
8th |
1136 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 14(W16, W60) |
00:26:20 |
6th |
1140 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3(M35, M40) |
00:18:57 |
41st |
1227 |
|
02/04/17 |
SOS Colour coded, ESSOL & EA League, Writtle |
Blue |
01:02:00 |
|
|
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:02:49 |
30th |
1100 |
|
25/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:01:22 |
34th |
1095 |
|
19/03/17 |
Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League |
Blue |
01:27:26 |
64th |
928 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/12/16 |
East Midlands League |
Blue |
00:59:42 |
13th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/16 |
SUFFOC Colour Coded |
Blue |
00:47:09 |
2nd |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |