Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:20:47 |
129th |
942 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 4 |
00:19:46 |
24th |
962 |
|
02/04/23 |
Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races |
Short |
00:30:05 |
18th |
1012 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
00:56:32 |
39th |
921 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 4 |
00:52:37 |
40th |
962 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
02:07:33 |
26th |
927 |
Navigation Chl |
11/03/23 |
Altyre South - Local Event |
Light green |
69:25:00 |
30th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:59:22 |
33rd |
923 |
|
11/02/23 |
TAY Urban Event - SOUL3 |
4 |
00:37:40 |
25th |
965 |
|
05/02/23 |
Gordonstoun Parkland/Urban Sprint Event - Regional |
Long |
00:47:34 |
31st |
883 |
|
04/02/23 |
INVOC - SOUL2 |
Course 4 |
00:41:54 |
12th |
899 |
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
4 |
00:48:28 |
77th |
969 |
|
26/11/22 |
ELO SOUL13 |
Course 4 |
00:36:13 |
15th |
960 |
|
30/10/22 |
ESOC SOUL11 incorporating 'Tinto Twin' Day 2 |
Course 4 |
00:48:31 |
27th |
921 |
|
22/10/22 |
Lossiemouth Dunes - Local Event |
Light Green |
01:31:07 |
37th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:35:01 |
84th |
887 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
4 - Green |
00:36:23 |
47th |
922 |
|
08/10/22 |
Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race |
Green |
01:15:08 |
43rd |
878 |
Navigation Chl |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Green |
01:02:33 |
23rd |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/06/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:18:05 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/06/22 |
Newcastle City Race (UKUL) |
4 |
00:47:58 |
27th |
920 |
|
04/06/22 |
Stockton Riverside Urban Sprints |
Course 4 |
00:27:54 |
24th |
888 |
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
2B |
00:16:17 |
27th |
|
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
2A |
00:17:54 |
25th |
|
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:50:49 |
47th |
943 |
|
21/05/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:05:24 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/05/22 |
MAROC SOUL7 |
|
01:03:58 |
13th |
738 |
|
27/04/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 1 |
Medium |
00:47:13 |
30th |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:45:09 |
97th |
919 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
01:13:39 |
96th |
847 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:26:37 |
110th |
858 |
|
03/04/22 |
STAG's Cumbernauld Urban 2022 - SOUL6 |
4 |
00:51:02 |
16th |
920 |
|
05/03/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:55:21 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
01:30:04 |
27th |
942 |
Navigation Chl |
19/02/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:39:04 |
25th |
|
Navigation Chl |
06/02/22 |
ESOC SOUL2 |
4 (Green) |
00:49:48 |
|
|
|
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
01:04:15 |
29th |
885 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:37:36 |
72nd |
860 |
|
15/01/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:02:10 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/11/21 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 |
4 |
00:50:34 |
24th |
948 |
|
24/10/21 |
Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest |
Green |
01:21:25 |
26th |
963 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55) |
01:11:27 |
56th |
910 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 16 (M70, W55) |
02:00:17 |
79th |
912 |
|
26/09/21 |
AYROC/STAG Ayrshire Weekend - Event 2/2 - SOUL 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Champs |
4 |
00:47:06 |
28th |
|
|
26/09/21 |
AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 2 |
4 |
00:21:36 |
26th |
918 |
|
26/09/21 |
AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 1 |
4 |
00:25:30 |
28th |
865 |
|
25/09/21 |
STAG/AYROC Ayrshire Weekend - Event 1/2 - SOUL 2 |
Course 4 |
00:50:00 |
15th |
938 |
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Short Green |
01:05:28 |
11th |
963 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 3 Short Blue/Green |
01:11:53 |
59th |
848 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W55 (W55) |
01:18:15 |
35th |
|
|