Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
00:51:46 |
26th |
1098 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C27 |
01:16:36 |
24th |
1111 |
|
23/07/23 |
Tamworth Urban - WMUL |
2 |
00:50:06 |
8th |
|
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:11:11 |
27th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/07/23 |
Local Event |
Green |
00:38:36 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/23 |
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event |
Blue |
01:18:26 |
17th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/06/23 |
EMUL 2023 (Barrow Urban) |
2 |
01:04:59 |
2nd |
|
|
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:11:43 |
18th |
1129 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
01:07:54 |
38th |
1083 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:39:51 |
40th |
1121 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BROWN |
01:01:28 |
28th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Blue |
01:04:09 |
14th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:55:22 |
39th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Blue |
01:06:45 |
21st |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:07:17 |
11th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:47:22 |
24th |
1097 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:58:16 |
25th |
1101 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45) |
00:22:38 |
56th |
1099 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Blue |
01:26:58 |
44th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
01:26:39 |
19th |
1101 |
|
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Blue |
01:05:43 |
14th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
Hartshill Hayes |
Long |
01:12:19 |
16th |
|
|
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:34:10 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:24:36 |
31st |
1022 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18;W20;W35;W40) |
01:29:39 |
23rd |
1055 |
|
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:34:59 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
2 |
01:08:49 |
13th |
1118 |
|
05/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Chambers Wood |
Blue |
01:35:24 |
13th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Blue |
01:06:14 |
16th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/23 |
Itchington Holt |
Long |
00:50:38 |
13th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Blue |
01:11:26 |
28th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
01:21:55 |
40th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Blue |
01:09:13 |
26th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
01:16:11 |
34th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/22 |
Southern Night Champs (SO) - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown |
Blue |
01:53:52 |
37th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/11/22 |
West Mids League Wyche Ridge |
Blue |
01:19:11 |
23rd |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Blue |
01:04:47 |
35th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:16:38 |
62nd |
1133 |
|
05/11/22 |
Christchurch Urban |
Course 2 |
00:46:34 |
15th |
1101 |
|
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
BLUE |
01:34:28 |
25th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:20:02 |
22nd |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Church Hill |
2 |
00:55:09 |
6th |
1030 |
|
25/09/22 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban |
2 |
00:55:08 |
19th |
1068 |
|
18/09/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 & UK Urban League |
Course 2 |
00:53:34 |
8th |
1064 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
01:31:30 |
33rd |
1087 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
6 |
01:42:55 |
41st |
1055 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
01:25:18 |
33rd |
1077 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
6 |
01:28:18 |
54th |
989 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
6 |
01:26:55 |
43rd |
1048 |
|
25/06/22 |
SBOC Midsummer on the Gower - 2022 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
02:20:26 |
29th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |