Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/11 | DVO Regional Event & EM League Crich | Brown | 01:06:23 | 6th | 1241 | |
10/04/11 | AIRE Cross Country Colour Coded Event | Brown | 00:57:38 | 5th | 1250 | |
27/03/11 | The 1st CHASE ACE Event, Regional & WMOA League 2 | Brown | 01:12:54 | 13th | 1215 | |
20/03/11 | SYO Middle Distance Regional Event | Black | 00:53:07 | 15th | 1241 | |
19/03/11 | YHOA Urban League | A | 00:45:20 | 10th | 1262 | |
27/02/11 | Twin Peak 2011 | Brown | 01:21:23 | 12th | 1217 | |
26/02/11 | Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL | Black | 00:41:57 | 50th | 1203 | |
13/02/11 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course BR | 01:09:31 | 9th | 1237 | |
23/01/11 | EPOC Regional Event | Brown | 01:16:09 | 5th | ||
16/01/11 | CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL | Brown | 01:13:08 | 9th | 1237 | |
09/01/11 | AIRE Cross Country Orienteering Race | BROWN | 00:55:44 | 10th | 1197 | |
14/11/10 | AIRE Regional Event | Short Brown | 00:51:49 | 8th | 1237 | |
31/10/10 | EM League | Brown | 01:05:32 | 14th | 1248 | |
24/10/10 | EPOC Regional Event | Brown | 01:21:43 | 12th | 1174 | |
10/10/10 | SELOC Regional Event and Yvette BakerT Round 1 | Brown | 01:25:59 | 1st | 1247 | |
12/09/10 | MEROC Regional Event | Brown | 01:11:54 | 10th | 1235 | |
01/05/10 | British Orienteering Championships | M40L | 01:28:38 | 21st | 1234 | |
18/04/10 | British Sprint Elite Championships | Mens Final B | 00:19:44 | 49th | 1233 | |
17/04/10 | British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships | Badge 3 (M21L) | 00:43:36 | 13th | 1248 | |
04/04/10 | Day 3 (Individual) | Course No 7 (M40L) | 01:21:49 | 15th | 1253 | |
03/04/10 | Day 2 (Individual) | Course No 5 (M40L) | 01:18:20 | 19th | 1250 | |
02/04/10 | Day 1 (Sprint) | Course No 3 (M40, M45) | 00:17:06 | 28th | 1257 | |
28/03/10 | EM League | Brown | 01:08:40 | 8th | 1254 | |
07/02/10 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course 2 (M35L, M40L) | 01:05:27 | 2nd | 1267 | |
24/01/10 | Colour-coded event (rescheduled from 10 Jan) | Brown | 00:54:51 | 15th | ||
06/12/09 | Colour Coded Event | Brown | 00:59:09 | 9th | ||
15/11/09 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:16:02 | 18th | 1241 | |
13/09/09 | Day 2 | Brown | 01:34:42 | 12th | 1197 | |
12/09/09 | Day 1 | Brown | 01:22:20 | 7th | 1223 | |
08/08/09 | Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 | M35S | 00:45:10 | 3rd | 1262 | |
07/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | M35S | 00:39:57 | 1st | 1274 | |
06/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 | M35S | 00:48:22 | 1st | 1295 | |
04/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | M35S | 00:59:46 | 8th | 1194 | |
03/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 | M35S | 00:47:27 | 3rd | 1246 | |
02/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | M35S | 00:48:07 | 3rd | 1249 | |
07/06/09 | DVO Local Event (White to Brown) | Brown 1 | 01:02:31 | 5th | ||
25/05/09 | SINS Day 3 | M35L | 01:06:23 | 1st | 1254 | |
24/05/09 | SINS Day 2 | M35L | 01:08:06 | 1st | 1241 | |
23/05/09 | SINS Day 1 | M35L | 00:58:08 | 8th | 1246 | |
03/05/09 | The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) | M35L | 01:29:39 | 8th | 1249 | |
02/05/09 | Regional Event & FCC Cup Final (Middle) and ASOA Championships | Brown | 01:29:02 | 8th | 1213 | |
12/04/09 | JK Day 3 Middle/Long | Course 9 (M35S-W35L) | 00:59:26 | 2nd | 1269 | |
11/04/09 | JK Day 2 Middle /Long | Course 9 (M35S-W35L) | 01:03:46 | 1st | 1267 | |
10/04/09 | JK Day 1 - Sprint | M35L | 00:20:02 | 5th | 1254 | |
01/02/09 | NOC Regional Event & EM Championships | M35L | 01:09:36 | 1st | 1225 |