Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/21 | Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:31:45 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 20 | 00:33:41 | 4th | ||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 14 | 00:21:31 | 3rd | ||
16/05/21 | YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat | Orange | 00:23:40 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/05/21 | Saturday Series | Yellow | 00:13:06 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/12/20 | Closed event | Green | 00:41:55 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/10/20 | Saturday Series 2 | Yellow | 00:09:34 | |||
03/10/20 | Saturday Series 2 | Light Green | 00:25:01 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/09/20 | Saturday Series 1 | Yellow | 00:11:07 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/09/20 | Lodge Moor Evening Event | Short | 00:33:06 | 11th | ||
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9B | 00:22:47 | 6th | ||
14/03/20 | Saturday Series 6 | Yellow | 00:10:14 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/03/20 | East Midlands League 2020 | Orange | 00:21:36 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/03/20 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland | Orange | 00:31:46 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/02/20 | East Midlands League 2020 | Short Green | 00:54:21 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/02/20 | Saturday Series 5 | Yellow | 00:07:40 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/02/20 | Saturday Series 5 | 9th | ||||
19/01/20 | SYO Regional Event | Orange | 00:38:58 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/01/20 | Saturday Series 4 | Yellow | 00:19:03 | 25th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/12/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Short Green | 00:35:52 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/11/19 | Saturday Series 3 | Yellow | 00:11:03 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/11/19 | Saturday Series 3 | Orange | 00:23:30 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/10/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Orange | 00:24:47 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/10/19 | CompassSport Cup Final | Course 9 | 00:43:31 | 39th | ||
05/10/19 | Saturday Series 2 | Yellow | 00:12:49 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/10/19 | Saturday Series 2 | Orange | 00:22:58 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/09/19 | Saturday Series 1 | Yellow | 00:09:37 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/09/19 | Saturday Series 1 | Light Green | 00:37:41 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/09/19 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:07:56 | 1st | ||
14/09/19 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | H8A | 00:12:35 | 2nd | ||
14/09/19 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F20 | 00:12:06 | 1st | ||
07/07/19 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | YB Yellow | 00:15:42 | 4th | ||
08/06/19 | Saturday Series 8 | White | 00:07:05 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/06/19 | Saturday Series 8 | Light Green | 00:43:34 | |||
19/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Orange | 00:25:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Orange | 00:19:41 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 26 | 00:17:14 | 2nd | ||
28/04/19 | YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Yellow | 00:17:15 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/04/19 | Saturday Series 7 | White | 00:05:06 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 27 | 00:27:07 | 13th | ||
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 22 | 00:35:03 | 44th | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | 15 | 00:10:45 | 1st | ||
10/03/19 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | Course 17 | 00:25:34 | 3rd | ||
09/03/19 | Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) | U7 | 00:20:59 | 9th | ||
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | White | 00:08:09 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | Yellow | 00:10:23 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | Orange | 00:25:05 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Orange | 00:58:19 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
02/02/19 | Saturday Series 5 | White | 00:06:15 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/02/19 | Saturday Series 5 | Orange | 00:21:34 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold |