Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:23:49 |
1st |
|
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
9 |
00:58:06 |
29th |
|
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
9 |
00:39:57 |
2nd |
|
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
9 |
00:43:00 |
12th |
|
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:47:19 |
11th |
|
|
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:55:59 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Green |
00:52:16 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16) |
00:52:37 |
7th |
|
|
13/05/18 |
(WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood |
3:Green |
00:51:54 |
2nd |
|
|
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W55) |
01:04:43 |
16th |
|
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Green |
00:44:46 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
SELw16 |
00:27:42 |
6th |
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
00:46:02 |
3rd |
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:32:44 |
31st |
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:14:55 |
5th |
|
|
17/03/18 |
Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65) |
00:25:50 |
1st |
|
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Junior Women ShGrn |
00:25:39 |
1st |
|
|
25/02/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 & Regional YBT Heat |
Green |
00:47:46 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/02/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:50:44 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
East Midlands Championship 2017 (postponed from 10/12/2017) |
Course 9 |
00:32:48 |
3rd |
|
|
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:41:43 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
East Midlands Urban League |
Course 6 |
00:21:48 |
4th |
|
|
12/11/17 |
EM Urban League |
Course 6 |
00:45:39 |
4th |
|
|
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
00:52:05 |
4th |
|
|
04/11/17 |
Southampton City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 M/WJ (M14, M16, W14, W16) |
00:16:32 |
5th |
|
|
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9B |
00:26:34 |
1st |
|
|
15/10/17 |
East Midlands League |
GREEN |
00:41:52 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
Course 13 |
00:21:15 |
14th |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F24 |
00:13:58 |
12th |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H93 |
00:12:21 |
13th |
|
|
17/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:46:39 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
00:40:14 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/08/17 |
EM Urban League |
F |
00:33:33 |
1st |
|
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C16 |
00:25:00 |
2nd |
|
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C16 |
00:33:29 |
3rd |
|
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
C16 |
00:22:11 |
1st |
|
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C16 |
00:36:46 |
4th |
|
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
C16 |
00:29:35 |
3rd |
|
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C16 |
00:34:19 |
4th |
|
|
02/07/17 |
East Midlands League |
Green |
00:57:46 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/05/17 |
Calke Abbey - Derby 5 Parks Challenge - East Midlands League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:30:58 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
28 |
00:38:31 |
2nd |
|
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
25 |
00:33:27 |
2nd |
|
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
19 |
00:19:53 |
12th |
|
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8(W16) |
00:16:34 |
1st |
|
|
09/04/17 |
East Midlands League |
Green |
00:51:01 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
00:32:34 |
1st |
|
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange Women |
00:21:26 |
1st |
|
|
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
49:06:00 |
7th |
|
|
29/01/17 |
DVO Level B - Shining Cliff |
Green |
01:00:44 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |