Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Black |
02:27:52 |
41st |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
SAX Local event |
Blue |
00:58:01 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Black |
02:22:27 |
38th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/21 |
SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Blue |
01:01:22 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
SOS Danbury Park |
Blue |
01:23:39 |
19th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/20 |
SAX Kent Orienteering League |
Short Blue |
01:02:45 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:06:46 |
12th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Blue |
01:22:38 |
40th |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/20 |
SWELL event and Yvette Baker Heat |
Blue |
00:56:34 |
20th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/03/20 |
SO SOG S4 Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill, SW of East Grinstead [START-TIMES now 1.45-2.45pm] |
Blue |
00:58:14 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL |
Blue |
01:14:58 |
34th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:57:39 |
56th |
1080 |
|
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:26:42 |
75th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:40:47 |
6th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
KOL 4 |
Short blue |
01:07:43 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:49:11 |
2nd |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SE Night Champs |
Blue |
01:24:17 |
15th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
16/11/19 |
DFOK KOL 3 |
Short Blue |
01:01:55 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:02:29 |
15th |
1217 |
|
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Blue |
01:07:05 |
18th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 4 |
01:06:41 |
58th |
1137 |
|
13/10/19 |
HH Regional |
Blue |
01:08:20 |
9th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Blue |
01:14:31 |
22nd |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
DFOK City of London Race 3 |
Course 3 |
00:37:03 |
41st |
1085 |
|
11/09/19 |
MLS Cold Harbour |
Blue |
01:16:23 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Relays (& Welsh League Race) |
Blue |
00:57:52 |
7th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race |
Blue |
01:07:43 |
16th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
01:09:15 |
45th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
B |
00:26:42 |
39th |
1092 |
|
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Blue |
01:01:48 |
31st |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:29:41 |
|
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C23 |
00:58:09 |
14th |
1105 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C23 |
00:50:23 |
23rd |
1093 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C23 |
00:29:34 |
16th |
1097 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C23 |
00:44:02 |
13th |
1120 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:58:36 |
15th |
1102 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:00:29 |
28th |
1145 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:34:48 |
80th |
985 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:03:55 |
27th |
1097 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:17:56 |
44th |
900 |
|
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Blue |
01:11:08 |
30th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:13:58 |
52nd |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/19 |
DFOK KOL 6 |
Short Blue |
01:26:10 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Blue |
00:53:50 |
33rd |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Blue |
01:27:41 |
54th |
959 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
01:20:25 |
29th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Blue |
01:24:53 |
60th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/19 |
Kent Orienteering League |
Short Blue |
01:37:09 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/19 |
Bedfords Park |
Green |
00:56:19 |
10th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Gold |