Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/07/19 |
SOS Maldon Urban |
WO |
00:56:36 |
8th |
1081 |
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Open Green |
01:08:16 |
9th |
1042 |
|
16/06/19 |
Gateshead/Newcastle Urban |
Open Women |
00:55:09 |
4th |
1176 |
|
27/05/19 |
York City Trophy Event |
Course B |
00:50:24 |
17th |
1126 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:28:56 |
37th |
1125 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:42:33 |
43rd |
1101 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:21:30 |
72nd |
1147 |
|
14/04/19 |
Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL |
Blue |
00:55:33 |
8th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
SMOC EAL event |
2 Blue |
01:01:46 |
12th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
01:47:40 |
323rd |
1086 |
|
24/03/19 |
East Anglian Championships |
Blue |
01:08:23 |
20th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:07:34 |
8th |
1119 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
01:25:53 |
36th |
1126 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL U2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:04:49 |
26th |
1133 |
|
17/02/19 |
Morpeth Common Local |
Blue |
00:42:22 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:24:36 |
13th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat |
Blue |
01:09:06 |
69th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 |
2 |
01:08:56 |
63rd |
1101 |
|
25/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 |
Short |
00:26:54 |
7th |
|
|
06/01/19 |
Bedfords Park |
Blue |
00:56:11 |
18th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/18 |
East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 3 |
01:15:43 |
18th |
1152 |
|
02/12/18 |
Local event |
Blue |
00:46:16 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/11/18 |
Roseberry Topping regional event |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
11/11/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:45:53 |
71st |
1046 |
Navigation Chl |
04/11/18 |
Simsonside regional event |
Blue |
01:42:42 |
7th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
3 Blue Women |
01:25:22 |
36th |
1096 |
|
14/10/18 |
October Odyssey day 2 & NE Champs |
Blue |
01:11:21 |
20th |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/18 |
NE Score Championships |
60 min Score - Womens |
00:59:27 |
8th |
|
|
30/09/18 |
HAVOC SWELL 2018/19 |
Blue |
01:06:08 |
14th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
SUFFOC colour coded |
Blue |
00:54:56 |
10th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
4 |
00:54:00 |
11th |
1147 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:40:00 |
32nd |
1034 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-2C |
00:21:06 |
35th |
1071 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-8 |
00:16:24 |
|
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) |
02:16:24 |
|
|
|
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
00:59:20 |
28th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Short Blue |
00:52:04 |
31st |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course A |
00:19:51 |
32nd |
1110 |
|
12/08/18 |
Stowe Park Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:40:58 |
7th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:49:00 |
65th |
1025 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
9 |
01:09:51 |
67th |
1011 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
9 |
01:05:24 |
49th |
1066 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
9 |
00:56:19 |
37th |
1092 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
01:04:01 |
50th |
1053 |
|
10/06/18 |
Morpeth Fair Day urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:12:55 |
12th |
1093 |
|
28/05/18 |
York City Race YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:52:23 |
46th |
1034 |
|
06/05/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
BLUE |
01:08:46 |
7th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/18 |
BUCS Orienteering Individual |
Womens A/Mens B |
01:38:07 |
28th |
1014 |
|
15/04/18 |
Norwich Urban |
Course 2 |
01:03:09 |
26th |
1046 |
|
14/04/18 |
UEA Sprint event |
Course 2/3 |
00:25:47 |
30th |
1072 |
|