Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/09/21 |
Sprint series 2 |
SprintB |
00:13:55 |
10th |
|
|
19/09/21 |
Galoppen |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Brown |
02:00:36 |
30th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 1 Black/Brown |
01:00:39 |
30th |
1169 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4A |
00:14:35 |
6th |
1075 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W55 (W55) |
00:13:11 |
4th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F10 |
00:13:11 |
5th |
1132 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W20, W35) |
01:11:00 |
6th |
1189 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:11:00 |
9th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:42:12 |
10th |
1175 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C6 |
01:07:22 |
9th |
1192 |
|
27/06/21 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:04:55 |
7th |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/06/21 |
Summer Series 4 |
Long |
00:57:33 |
|
|
|
20/06/21 |
Sewingshields |
Brown |
01:07:09 |
7th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/21 |
Summer Series 1 |
Long |
01:09:29 |
9th |
|
|
19/05/21 |
Solo Battleaxe |
Long |
00:44:41 |
13th |
|
|
02/05/21 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
brown |
01:09:32 |
12th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/21 |
Knipe Scar Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
00:51:04 |
10th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/21 |
Hackthorpe New Wood |
Green |
00:37:41 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
BL 50th Birthday Event |
Long |
00:26:53 |
6th |
|
|
04/10/20 |
NN Local event (was October Odyssey day 2) |
Brown |
01:11:01 |
|
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women Open |
01:45:04 |
15th |
1064 |
|
08/03/20 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg |
Brown |
01:12:40 |
11th |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BROWN (M35, M40) |
01:29:29 |
14th |
1219 |
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:47:24 |
2nd |
1129 |
|
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Brown |
01:37:48 |
33rd |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
3 |
00:53:32 |
12th |
1185 |
|
24/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Fight with the Night |
Long |
00:48:05 |
51st |
|
|
18/01/20 |
NW Night League |
NWNL-Blue |
01:18:40 |
14th |
|
|
08/01/20 |
LOC Night Terrain Series 1 |
Long |
00:50:17 |
25th |
|
|
11/12/19 |
LOC Night Urban Series 6 |
Long |
00:57:37 |
19th |
|
|
08/12/19 |
Darwen Moor Day Event |
Brown |
02:02:48 |
12th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/12/19 |
NWNL Darwen Moor |
Night Blue |
01:17:27 |
7th |
|
|
30/11/19 |
Solway Autumn Series |
Blue |
01:07:51 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:17:06 |
25th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/19 |
LOC Night Urban Series 3 |
Long |
00:47:08 |
6th |
|
|
03/11/19 |
High Pike Cumbrian Galloppen |
Brown |
01:17:57 |
16th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs |
Brown |
01:47:35 |
10th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 1 Hexham Urban |
Course 2 |
00:47:10 |
7th |
1120 |
|
13/10/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 |
Brown |
01:15:52 |
8th |
1258 |
Navigation Chl |
12/10/19 |
Watermillock Local Event |
Green |
00:47:59 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Uldale Fells |
Brown |
01:26:02 |
4th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:28:45 |
7th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 |
Askham Common Galoppen |
Brown |
01:06:02 |
18th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:31:08 |
|
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
00:58:55 |
15th |
1223 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
00:57:04 |
16th |
1221 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
00:37:33 |
22nd |
1195 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
01:02:32 |
|
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:20:22 |
32nd |
1185 |
|