Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Short Green |
01:08:03 |
12th |
754 |
Navigation Chl |
19/05/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
01:23:06 |
19th |
560 |
Navigation Chl |
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 9(M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:59:19 |
104th |
752 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
4.1 |
00:22:02 |
74th |
723 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
B42 |
00:22:38 |
24th |
783 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) |
UKOL Badge 6 (W55, W60, W65, W70, W75) |
01:22:38 |
82nd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Course 23 |
01:12:53 |
51st |
750 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:21:54 |
112th |
839 |
|
10/03/13 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event plus SW Middle Distance race |
Course G |
01:04:44 |
51st |
750 |
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Green Women |
01:49:51 |
63rd |
602 |
|
10/02/13 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Short Green |
01:14:35 |
34th |
658 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Short Green |
01:29:07 |
26th |
696 |
Navigation Chl |
18/11/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Short Green |
01:31:21 |
12th |
461 |
Navigation Chl |
03/11/12 |
SOC Southampton Urban |
D (M65+ W55+) |
01:10:36 |
73rd |
529 |
|
28/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 6 urban race |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:39:19 |
70th |
604 |
|
27/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 5 |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
01:23:11 |
84th |
489 |
|
26/07/12 |
Welsh 6 Day CROESO day 4 |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
01:08:50 |
87th |
537 |
|
24/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 3 Middle Distance race |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:51:47 |
86th |
470 |
|
23/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 2 |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:53:43 |
98th |
423 |
|
22/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 1 |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
01:27:57 |
74th |
566 |
|
22/04/12 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Short Green |
01:15:46 |
19th |
559 |
Navigation Chl |
15/04/12 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event |
Green |
01:20:59 |
116th |
599 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:37:12 |
94th |
547 |
Navigation Chl |
12/02/12 |
Dorset Delight |
Short Green |
75:06:00 |
24th |
502 |
Navigation Chl |
11/12/11 |
SOC SCOA league event Hincheslea |
Light Green |
00:54:57 |
16th |
539 |
|
04/12/11 |
GO District Event |
Green |
01:36:21 |
80th |
443 |
|
27/11/11 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Hankley Blood Races |
Green |
01:25:50 |
35th |
366 |
|
20/11/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
01:08:19 |
15th |
755 |
|
12/11/11 |
Deeside Double Weekend: Thurstaston Common Middle Distance |
Green |
01:21:51 |
39th |
753 |
|
23/10/11 |
WIM SW Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:11:39 |
21st |
638 |
|
11/09/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Light Green |
01:02:02 |
19th |
665 |
|
12/06/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Light Green |
01:21:06 |
22nd |
489 |
|
17/04/11 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Short Green |
01:07:47 |
|
|
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Green |
01:20:02 |
61st |
506 |
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Green |
01:32:31 |
52nd |
613 |
|
09/01/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Light Green |
01:03:58 |
14th |
711 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:10:51 |
30th |
756 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Green |
01:30:49 |
76th |
545 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
LightGreen |
01:01:40 |
48th |
626 |
|
12/09/10 |
SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League |
Lt Green |
01:05:22 |
13th |
817 |
|
16/05/10 |
BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event |
Light Green |
01:09:21 |
23rd |
656 |
|
18/04/10 |
SW Galoppen & SCOA League Regional event |
Short Green |
01:18:31 |
26th |
679 |
|
21/03/10 |
BADO Regional and SCOA League Event |
Light Green |
01:03:35 |
|
|
|
28/02/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
73:18:00 |
18th |
792 |
|
14/02/10 |
Chiltern Challenge Regional Event |
Green |
01:17:41 |
64th |
648 |
|
31/01/10 |
Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships |
Light Green |
01:02:47 |
20th |
|
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
GREEN Women |
01:27:16 |
|
|
|
08/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:09:20 |
24th |
867 |
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:55:57 |
54th |
790 |
|
31/05/09 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:10:24 |
22nd |
793 |
|