Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/02/18 |
BNC Weekend National Event (UKOL) and Welsh League |
UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
00:52:58 |
7th |
1288 |
|
04/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Long Distance Galoppen |
Brown |
01:15:55 |
3rd |
1293 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:44:53 |
5th |
1302 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
2018 Welsh League Event |
Brown |
01:25:57 |
2nd |
1278 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/18 |
BOK Regional Event |
Brown |
01:07:33 |
6th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/18 |
BOK Regional Event (ASO) |
Brown |
01:05:43 |
6th |
1312 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
BOK Galoppen (and ASO) |
Brown |
01:00:26 |
3rd |
1326 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/17 |
2017 Welsh League |
Brown |
53:51:00 |
2nd |
1332 |
Navigation Chl |
12/11/17 |
Devon Galoppen |
Brown |
00:58:43 |
2nd |
1307 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
01:12:53 |
12th |
1246 |
|
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
2 |
01:05:35 |
6th |
1308 |
|
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Brown |
01:10:07 |
6th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M45, M50) |
00:41:07 |
12th |
1281 |
|
17/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:03:47 |
1st |
1334 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Short Brown |
00:49:30 |
1st |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) |
01:16:12 |
2nd |
1279 |
|
02/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) |
00:37:32 |
4th |
1285 |
|
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:00:05 |
3rd |
1276 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event |
SBr |
00:35:32 |
8th |
1260 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint |
Course B |
00:15:54 |
5th |
1227 |
|
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Brown (M20, M45, M50, W21) |
00:58:08 |
3rd |
1301 |
|
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
00:58:11 |
2nd |
1310 |
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 3 |
00:44:51 |
9th |
1268 |
|
14/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs |
Brown |
01:06:48 |
1st |
1310 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/17 |
Southdowns weekend 1/3 SO Middle Distance Event, Angmering Park, Arundel |
Brown |
00:38:45 |
11th |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M45) |
01:41:20 |
17th |
1245 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 9(M45) |
01:16:15 |
10th |
1291 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 6(M45) |
00:38:58 |
10th |
1293 |
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
01:14:24 |
17th |
1273 |
|
19/03/17 |
(C) BOK Club and ASO League |
Brown |
00:59:53 |
6th |
1300 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat & 2017 Welsh League Event |
Short Brown |
01:01:57 |
2nd |
1293 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/17 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 2 |
01:01:52 |
1st |
1333 |
|
04/03/17 |
Welsh Championships |
Short Brown |
01:04:23 |
7th |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
80:17:00 |
6th |
1313 |
|
19/02/17 |
QO QOFL5 |
Blue |
00:51:39 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/17 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Brown |
01:00:03 |
3rd |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/17 |
BOK Club and ASO Orienteering |
Blk |
00:51:19 |
5th |
1305 |
|
15/01/17 |
BOK SWOA Galoppen |
Brown |
01:13:03 |
12th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/16 |
NOR Colour Coded & EAL |
Brown |
00:56:18 |
2nd |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/16 |
QO Galoppen |
1-Brown |
00:56:32 |
6th |
1293 |
|
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:12:50 |
27th |
1245 |
|
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W21, W18, W20) |
00:46:20 |
42nd |
1203 |
|
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
3 |
00:58:36 |
4th |
1286 |
|
23/10/16 |
Devon League Event No.1 |
brown |
00:53:57 |
2nd |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/16 |
QO QOFL2 |
blue |
00:48:38 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/10/16 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:06:25 |
7th |
1294 |
Navigation Chl |
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) |
01:03:03 |
1st |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) |
01:02:21 |
8th |
1262 |
|
25/09/16 |
QO QOFL1 |
Blue |
00:46:03 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/16 |
WIM Galoppen |
Brown |
01:23:22 |
10th |
1258 |
Navigation Chl |