Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/01/17 |
East Midlands League |
Green |
00:46:38 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/17 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course LG |
00:32:17 |
3rd |
|
|
31/12/16 |
East Midlands League |
Green |
00:48:39 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
LG |
00:42:31 |
8th |
|
|
27/11/16 |
East Midlands Championships at Wakerley |
Light Green |
00:32:19 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:35:23 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:20:32 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 |
Grange Top Wood EM League |
Green |
00:38:02 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/16 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
JHI W14 |
39:36:00 |
3rd |
|
|
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Light Green (M14, M16B, W14, W16B) |
00:31:41 |
7th |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Light Green (M14, M16B, W14, W16B) |
00:22:17 |
9th |
|
|
24/09/16 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual |
W14 |
00:34:15 |
3rd |
|
|
03/07/16 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:44:58 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/16 |
EM League Event - Carsington |
Green |
00:42:18 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
Course 12 |
00:26:18 |
14th |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H61 |
00:12:37 |
1st |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F6A |
00:14:56 |
3rd |
|
|
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
24 |
00:56:48 |
16th |
|
|
17/04/16 |
Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) |
18 |
00:36:51 |
3rd |
|
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 111 (M16, W16) |
00:23:23 |
27th |
|
|
10/04/16 |
EM League & Regional YBT Heat |
Light Green |
00:41:21 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Long Distance |
Light Green |
00:34:59 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Middle Distance |
Light Green |
00:32:48 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
27 |
00:45:55 |
11th |
|
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
27 |
00:33:01 |
3rd |
|
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) +W14 |
00:20:50 |
|
|
|
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange |
00:28:30 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/16 |
DVO Level B - Longshaw |
Course 5 |
00:34:21 |
1st |
|
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
00:37:17 |
2nd |
|
|
20/12/15 |
East Midlands League (NOC) |
Light Green |
00:29:39 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/15 |
EM League Event - Longstone |
Light Green |
00:32:34 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/11/15 |
Regional B Event (EM Champs) |
Course 10 |
00:20:08 |
1st |
|
|
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Light Green |
00:28:33 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/15 |
LOC event (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:37:55 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/15 |
LOC Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:38:00 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Light Green |
00:37:08 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Orange |
00:25:13 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/15 |
JIRCs Weekend |
6 - W14 |
00:54:48 |
20th |
|
|
20/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day 2(UKOL)/YHOA Championships |
Light Green |
00:38:50 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual |
16 |
00:50:01 |
18th |
|
|
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C3 |
00:20:53 |
8th |
|
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C3 |
00:31:19 |
6th |
|
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C3 |
00:35:08 |
49th |
|
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
C3 |
00:25:01 |
8th |
|
|
04/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Forres incorporating SOUL5 |
7 |
00:06:57 |
3rd |
|
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
C3 |
00:24:10 |
7th |
|
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C3 |
00:34:15 |
10th |
|
|
14/06/15 |
EM Urban League Event - Chesterfield |
7 M12/W12 |
00:13:12 |
1st |
|
|
25/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 13 |
00:20:37 |
2nd |
|
|
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 13 |
00:24:13 |
4th |
|
|