Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:16:28 |
47th |
1036 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Blue |
01:18:30 |
37th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
Holmwood Common Regional |
BLUE |
01:20:40 |
23rd |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Blue |
01:09:46 |
39th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races |
Green |
00:42:36 |
13th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/18 |
DFOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:19:42 |
27th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:34:33 |
4th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:05:51 |
38th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Blue |
01:09:20 |
44th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/17 |
CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event |
Blue |
01:02:47 |
18th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W18, W20, W55) |
01:09:20 |
32nd |
1093 |
|
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
01:04:25 |
69th |
1080 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C14 |
00:54:55 |
51st |
854 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C10 |
00:40:24 |
24th |
866 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
C10 |
00:45:43 |
30th |
843 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C35 |
01:20:34 |
72nd |
1122 |
|
16/07/17 |
Cassiobury GLOSS |
GLOSS Extension |
00:49:13 |
13th |
|
|
02/07/17 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Open Green |
00:51:51 |
8th |
1063 |
|
21/05/17 |
SCOL9: BKO Level C event |
Blue |
01:17:27 |
|
|
|
14/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs |
Short Blue |
01:21:32 |
22nd |
994 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/17 |
SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blu |
00:54:44 |
6th |
1145 |
|
23/04/17 |
SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE |
Blue |
00:39:43 |
15th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 11(M55) |
01:29:28 |
49th |
1149 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 8(M55) |
00:46:34 |
68th |
1158 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7(M55, W35) |
00:20:39 |
58th |
1128 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course BLU |
01:18:03 |
61st |
1066 |
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:06:47 |
41st |
1077 |
|
19/03/17 |
Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League |
Green |
00:44:08 |
5th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Green |
00:45:28 |
10th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Short Green |
01:00:10 |
7th |
836 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Very Short Green |
01:10:19 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/02/17 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:44:24 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
8 |
01:02:03 |
75th |
994 |
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:07:52 |
57th |
1185 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H31 |
00:19:43 |
31st |
1096 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3B |
00:18:47 |
50th |
1096 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
01:18:47 |
80th |
|
|
05/06/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:45:09 |
3rd |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:00:14 |
21st |
1101 |
|
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
01:24:06 |
13th |
1116 |
|
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
00:44:23 |
2nd |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/16 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:49:41 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:11:49 |
44th |
1122 |
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 8 |
00:57:58 |
29th |
1103 |
|
27/02/16 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:36:08 |
3rd |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Green |
00:47:51 |
2nd |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Short Green |
00:31:56 |
2nd |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Orange |
00:26:39 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Orange |
00:49:47 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C26 |
01:15:16 |
36th |
1122 |
|